SymbolNameUSDChange 1hChange 24hChange 7d
BTCBitcoin8.030,35-0,22-2,12%-6,42
ETHEthereum175,57-0,46-3,07%-8,79
XRPXRP0,29-0,18-1,72%2,07
XRPRipple0,520,54-7,03%-22,44
USDTTether1,010,030,19%0,07
BCHBitcoin Cash217,40-0,40-2,96%-8,57
LTCLitecoin52,87-0,19-4,06%-10,65
BNBBinance Coin17,77-0,35-3,83%0,30
EOSEOS2,93-0,60-2,00%-9,01
BSVBitcoin SV87,67-0,86-3,86%-3,99
XLMStellar0,06-0,06-3,08%-1,18
TRXTRON0,02-0,57-3,76%-9,97
ADACardano0,04-0,55-3,15%-8,86
LEOUNUS SED LEO1,000,14-0,19%1,69
XMRMonero55,350,516,18%-3,43
LINKChainlink2,36-1,92-1,25%-14,90
EMPRempowr coin0,0062,4548,30%5.800.260,00
HTHuobi Token3,480,09-4,18%5,79
MIOTAIOTA0,27-0,18-3,12%-2,51
DASHDash68,02-0,53-5,00%-7,70
XTZTezos0,880,03-3,49%-7,02
MEXCMEXC Token0,600,20-1,56%-1,29
ATOMCosmos2,82-0,81-3,52%-3,29
ETCEthereum Classic4,45-0,16-2,41%-12,01
NEONEO7,01-0,36-5,58%-9,26
MKRMaker482,63-0,70-2,48%-8,79
USDCUSD Coin1,010,040,12%0,49
CROCrypto.com Coin0,03-0,03-1,99%-6,36
INOINO COIN1,86-0,25-1,40%-3,56
CROCrypto.com Chain0,04-0,16-0,88%-0,07
XEMNEM0,04-0,17-3,17%-12,75
ONTOntology0,61-0,17-5,38%-7,24
DOGEDogecoin0,00-0,193,51%9,42
BATBasic Attention Token0,22-0,45-1,05%7,00
ZECZcash35,91-0,24-2,98%-5,59
PAXPaxos Standard Token1,000,000,17%-0,26
PAXPaxos Standard1,010,000,22%0,43
INBInsight Chain0,65-0,08-1,01%9,19
HEDGHedgeTrade0,76-0,28-1,56%-7,21
IHTIHT Real Estate Protocol0,4855,69786,18%3.089,62
ZRX0x0,322,06-0,45%23,85
UGASUGAS1,2164,26519,56%412,00
TUSDTrueUSD1,010,010,05%0,29
VETVeChain0,00-0,42-2,69%-11,78
QTUMQtum1,68-0,56-4,22%-9,35
THXThoreNext7,44-0,1819,90%-7,87
DCRDecred14,900,08-4,96%-13,52
LUNALUNA0,550,38-7,89%-21,03
RVNRavencoin0,030,27-5,38%-2,91
EKTEDUCare0,17-0,39-0,73%13,51
NSDNasdacoin6,21826,71812,59%789,15
PZMPRIZM0,40-0,152,60%0,73
BTGBitcoin Gold8,190,190,29%-3,72
ZBZB0,30-0,16-1,26%-2,54
THRThoreCoin1.517,69-0,18-1,90%-6,32
VSYSV Systems0,07-0,32-6,54%-14,01
OSCOasis City0,05-0,14-1,67%-5,27
XSTStealth4,500,003.899,61%3.583,75
HOTHolo0,00-0,44-4,25%-9,12
SXPSwipe1,96-0,01-2,16%18,80
AAlpha Token4,070,124.147,11%42.439,40
ABBCABBC Coin0,21-0,74-2,18%-8,08
NANONano0,820,67-5,19%1,76
OMGOmiseGO0,77-0,40-3,51%-15,60
BITUSDbitUSD34,290,26159,75%3.244,81
CENNZCentrality0,09-0,09-9,97%-25,12
DGBDigiByte0,010,34-3,57%-7,36
ALGOAlgorand0,230,62-6,88%-3,70
KCSKuCoin Shares1,050,30-4,96%-8,08
LSKLisk0,75-1,01-4,87%-17,25
REPAugur8,09-0,80-1,18%-6,41
FREEFREE Coin0,00270,162.093,78%2.044,78
BTTBitTorrent0,00-0,58-3,21%-11,30
ICXICON0,171,310,86%-5,59
DAIDai1,01-0,24-0,06%0,37
NMCNamecoin5,87446,92719,99%702,77
FLOFLO0,6918,60569,04%542,28
BCDBitcoin Diamond0,452,50-6,37%-17,30
SCSiacoin0,00-0,63-7,09%0,46
PPPPayPie0,72875,15875,15%721,18
WAVESWaves0,82-0,30-4,29%-12,66
BTC2Bitcoin 26,64-3,63127,59%1.208,52
XINMixin175,47-0,072,74%-10,81
KBCKaratgold Coin0,02-0,31-3,33%1,73
THETATHETA0,09-0,94-0,52%-2,53
SNXSynthetix Network Token0,56-0,2010,44%13,86
BAYBitBay0,08649,79971,52%2.075,30
SAFEXSafe Exchange Coin0,03235,03537,07%489,09
TERNTernio0,2450,061.014,05%1.103,88
EONDimension Chain0,31-0,01-2,89%-1,03
SLVSilverway0,74-4,15-23,44%-22,86
BCNBytecoin0,006,94-0,83%-8,69
GAPGAPS7,20-0,55-5,47%15,48
MONAMonaCoin1,08-0,89-2,00%-10,18
GXSGXShares3,17-0,80-11,50%-21,67
BTSBitShares0,030,19-1,26%-10,36
SRNSIRIN LABS Token0,09-63,82131,45%94,73
FXCFlexacoin0,00-0,561,47%-8,12
BXKBitbook Gambling0,18-2,11-0,25%-4,08
NRGEnergi2,99-0,2129,10%8,22
MCOMCO4,390,882,85%2,16
KMDKomodo0,56-0,25-4,28%-7,53
MWATRestart Energy MWAT0,09494,78455,72%462,84
QNTQuant5,24-0,97-4,88%-22,04
VITAEVitae0,93-6,50-5,70%-34,65
SCCSTEM CELL COIN0,16157,56162,14%212,34
HCHyperCash1,42-0,57-5,15%-12,22
QBITQubitica34,80-0,21-8,76%-8,26
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,140,10-0,08%-9,69
CLAMClams20,002,667,44%17,87
BDXBeldex0,06-0,18-1,81%-6,12
LINALINA0,318,66357,53%336,40
MCOCrypto COM3,60-0,181,83%0,86
XLABXcelToken Plus0,0174,21220,53%119,95
BTMBytom0,060,10-2,75%-7,74
UNOUnobtanium171,102,85140,00%145,17
XVGVerge0,00-1,16-8,76%-7,23
OVCOVCODE1,39328,42293,73%568,80
DGTXDigitex Futures0,07-19,83-20,42%-38,83
MGDMassGrid0,78866,061.221,49%1.434,09
JCTJapan Content Token0,240,3143,14%29,08
THETATheta Token0,051,95-18,21%-30,02
EVREverus0,13-0,31431,01%529,49
BFBitForex Token0,010,0122,02%21,53
RETRealTract0,01326,05290,10%151,33
DTRDynamic Trading Rights0,04-0,32-2,79%-4,97
SYSSyscoin0,1064,8458,20%85,44
ETAEtheera0,0184,938.249,65%8.859,18
FST1irstcoin2,82133,0425,05%-21,01
AOAAurora0,016,982,77%1,96
CCCXClipper Coin0,01-0,3614,54%-38,64
MBCMicroBitcoin0,00202,08297,30%549,42
DAPSDAPS Token0,00305,51305,19%378,86
IOSTIOST0,00-0,55-6,19%-14,81
DEXDEX0,27139,12181,79%384,14
AEAeternity0,18-0,03-6,99%3,23
ORBSOrbs0,0573,3668,94%66,51
METAMetadium0,0485,6773,32%73,59
RHOCRChain0,189,6032,76%141,49
NEXONexo0,09-1,44-0,33%-2,99
CNNContent Neutrality Network0,00321,38651,62%908,57
WIXWixlar0,0210,9310,90%-5,30
FTTFTX Token1,360,24-2,49%-4,44
CAJCajutel50,60273,47305,71%200,08
BORABORA0,05-0,70435,80%252,02
WANWanchain0,6011,02116,78%177,86
ARDRArdor0,05-1,20-4,14%-11,15
STEEMSteem0,140,165,45%-3,17
AURAAurora DAO0,26914,09873,97%898,25
JWLJewel0,890,0011,23%97,43
PLCPLATINCOIN10,44-0,2241,09%226,76
GBCGold Bits Coin0,55-0,40174,14%56,55
BWXBlue Whale Token0,00263,37253,57%578,20
MXMMaximine Coin0,030,12-4,44%54,97
CRPTCRPT0,57-1,24-4,66%-23,26
EDGEdgeless0,40283,13293,22%313,56
MOONMooncoin0,00203,601.292,95%1.432,89
ORMEOrmeus Coin1,2554,1564,96%1.676,44
UIPUnlimitedIP0,0548,72116,85%24,58
BFTBnkToTheFuture0,08202,09199,37%236,80
WTCWaltonchain1,350,7815,15%1,61
FTMFantom0,03-2,233,59%76,98
C20CRYPTO201,62-6,6283,66%121,70
OKBOKB2,40-0,32-0,09%3,44
VERIVeritaseum23,730,0370,84%127,81
DRGNDragonchain0,155,6754,89%95,03
MLNMelon44,67-8,53434,90%491,49
PPTPopulous1,2420,5317,27%22,57
QASHQASH0,141,3114,94%15,52
FCTFactom6,467,999,48%-10,69
STORJStorj0,35-4,9017,39%27,84
VTCVertcoin0,6822,08137,76%147,80
RLCiExec RLC0,731,330,57%13,61
BIXBibox Token0,480,738,58%16,05
GRSGroestlcoin0,586,6443,85%144,46
RADSRadium9,36-9,401.242,50%1.350,18
CREDOCredo0,08130,28143,29%160,06
EBSTeBoost0,65-39,191.938,27%2.781,50
ELAElastos4,463,45-0,83%0,73
BCZEROBuggyra Coin Zero0,031,0610,23%172,54
AOGsmARTOFGIVING1,07758,86884,00%834,29
MBMineBee0,03-0,44-26,81%-42,62
NEWNewton0,006,216,63%23,89
B2GBitcoiin0,65-0,18-2,05%220,56
TTCTTC Protocol0,1928,0425,98%2,87
TMCTimicoin0,10680,32563,40%498,13
SIXSIX0,20902,01937,34%1.055,20
BZNTBezant0,080,94-8,43%275,45
REPOREPO0,459,84-8,38%37,61
EDREndor Protocol0,050,27-6,14%55,75
QKCQuarkChain0,04-1,474,20%-0,20
XMXXMax0,000,89-1,01%-11,35
EGTEgretia0,01-7,82-24,85%-30,76
PAIProject Pai0,050,951,41%1,95
APLApollo Currency0,00-1,2718,84%108,10
COSMCosmo Coin0,060,657,80%157,55
EURSSTASIS EURS1,120,21-0,15%-0,74
TRUETrueChain0,84-3,97-9,70%-13,92
BCVBitCapitalVendor0,050,273,36%4,20
LKYLinkey0,831,911,80%1,46
NETNEXT1,23-0,3511,84%28,30
CELRCeler Network0,020,019,74%32,38
BEAMBeam1,520,933,53%25,96
ATPAtlas Protocol0,021,51-27,03%-44,09
MOACMOAC0,87-0,343,71%21,12
NPXSPundi X0,000,23-1,13%-6,37
ZILZilliqa0,01-0,17-3,53%-12,36
POLYPolymath0,121,13-6,67%16,14
ABTArcblock0,5710,7014,45%-2,76
TOMOTomoChain0,561,14-7,39%4,26
GXCGXChain0,760,32-1,67%-6,24
MITHMithril0,071,11-0,88%-6,55
BTCPBitcoin Private1,48-1,45-1,94%32,20
LOOMLoom Network0,081,18-2,91%-9,81
DRGDragon Coins0,161,505,61%81,97
UUUU Network0,01-4,03-11,69%-41,77
ENGEnigma0,70-2,042,39%21,53
WICCWaykiChain0,271,32-3,32%-7,52
IGNISIgnis0,083,691,54%54,71
STRATStratis0,60-0,07-0,04%3,55
SNTStatus0,01-0,156,74%-10,14
ETNElectroneum0,011,435,11%1,55
PIVXPIVX0,91-0,86-0,57%-2,29
LRCLoopring0,070,60-0,24%2,42
DCNDentacoin0,004,48-11,98%-14,97
ARKArk0,568,865,67%-5,48
GNTGolem0,05-0,29-6,41%-9,02
WAXWAX0,06-0,302,27%-6,51
KNCKyber Network0,30-4,117,51%11,06
GASGas3,061,9742,21%51,45
DGDDigixDAO32,425,8428,77%5,64
POWRPower Ledger0,120,506,88%-5,64
DENTDent0,0010,494,67%-23,72
CNXCryptonex1,130,77-10,11%-18,62
AIONAion0,190,08-0,09%1,04
KINKin0,008,21-4,33%79,86
ELFaelf0,12-0,77-1,14%-1,78
NASNebulas1,430,16-3,96%-6,34
RDDReddCoin0,005,291,65%2,63
XZCZcoin5,63-0,612,33%-1,58
NXSNexus0,9988,85255,67%226,70
BNTBancor0,65-0,54-10,37%26,26
PAYTenX0,360,0634,58%55,47
ODEODEM0,230,562,83%24,22
PARTParticl4,0815,0015,02%48,24
ENJEnjin Coin0,06-0,19-3,87%-8,04
SANSantiment Network Token0,95-2,52-5,87%-7,52
MANADecentraland0,068,0416,72%42,39
RRevain0,140,399,74%39,13
ZENHorizen8,494,5929,05%20,52
NULSNULS0,910,29-4,70%5,14
ETPMetaverse ETP0,580,16-3,24%-13,26
MGOMobileGo0,29-0,74-2,38%28,98
LALATOKEN0,15-0,80-0,11%-7,41
PRGParagon0,53-80,49219,09%352,00
RNTOneRoot Network0,136,172,64%149,13
LAMBLambda0,077,67-2,65%-50,70
OSAOptimal Shelf Availability Token0,04-4,16-17,68%-12,84
WINWINk0,00-0,140,67%-17,98
OCEANOcean Protocol0,176,38574,97%647,34
MOCMoss Coin0,1412,07232,76%281,14
XETETERNAL TOKEN0,5814,94-5,96%-31,71
GUSDGemini Dollar1,00-0,02-0,21%-0,05
TTThunder Token0,02-0,35-2,74%0,95
GRINGrin3,14-0,091,12%3,44
RIFRIF Token0,10-3,22-6,76%-6,42
VESTVestChain0,010,83-10,64%-19,77
S4FS4FE0,45-0,2379,00%64,29
SOLVESOLVE0,190,48-0,21%-3,09
MATICMatic Network0,032,421,36%28,93
RENRen0,06-1,74-5,49%16,09
TFUELTheta Fuel0,02-3,192,04%2,68
NEXNash Exchange1,30-0,300,57%15,24
BCBitcoin Confidential0,01150,13830,04%567,02
FNBFNB Protocol0,08-0,97-0,88%-19,15
ENGEnigma Project0,67-0,979,04%9,63
NXTNxt0,030,821,58%-5,25
XPXProximaX0,000,08-4,22%-18,56
BOSBOScoin0,06-0,241,58%2,25
FUNFunFair0,000,10-1,87%-9,03
AGISingularityNET0,040,38-4,02%-12,90
EDOEidoo0,76-0,030,58%-13,44
ICNIconomi0,222,096,36%13,15
GVTGenesis Vision4,80-0,987,55%20,31
XYOXYO Network0,001,92-6,97%-23,31
GBYTEByteball Bytes30,00-0,07-0,48%-3,96
SXDTSpectre.ai Dividend Token0,250,25-10,71%-10,76
CMTCyberMiles0,02-0,44-4,23%-4,72
CVCCivic0,06-0,53-0,71%-8,22
SUBSubstratum0,05-1,473,36%-1,44
SALTSALT0,23-0,73-0,33%-2,64
TKYTHEKEY0,005,700,83%14,00
SLTSmartlands3,533,9515,82%-5,95
BRDBread0,20-0,47-0,54%-7,90
SMARTSmartCash0,020,21-0,01%0,00
MDAMoeda Loyalty Points0,89-2,18-1,69%-13,38
PXSPundi X [OLD]1,43-0,011,37%14,35
AGRSAgoras Tokens1,360,37-7,52%-25,85
REQRequest Network0,02-0,85-6,45%-4,24
NEBLNeblio1,19-0,93-2,51%0,41
BCOBridgeCoin0,590,39-0,43%-22,00
GOGoChain0,020,17-4,70%-11,21
TELTelcoin0,00-0,19-3,00%-6,69
CTXCCortex0,110,29-1,38%-8,83
OCNOdyssey0,001,4016,89%21,57
TENTokenomy0,080,07-1,49%-9,23
PMAPumaPay0,002,598,34%-14,62
STORMStorm0,00-0,16-0,23%-6,33
CNDCindicator0,01-0,37-1,52%-11,91
LMLLisk Machine Learning0,12-0,150,22%2,02
EMCEmercoin0,330,41-3,74%-21,23
OSTSimple Token0,161,164,50%-21,50
PPCPeercoin0,562,521,82%1,52
FSNFusion0,48-0,12-2,07%-14,24
AMOAMO Coin0,00-0,79-7,68%36,44
GTOGifto0,03-2,611,06%-2,06
CSCredits0,09-4,76-9,63%-17,81
PLRPillar0,050,10-2,60%-28,74
MFTMainframe0,00-0,04-3,81%-8,43
ANTAragon0,45-0,17-2,77%-9,82
RENRepublic Protocol0,020,34-4,16%-4,95
STACSSTACS0,03-0,20-0,20%-5,50
MANMatrix AI Network0,090,88-3,93%-9,35
POEPo.et0,01-1,03-2,73%-2,95
DMTDMarket0,26-0,318,20%-6,36
TPAYTokenPay0,810,25-2,52%-3,38
SWMSwarm0,181,013,47%-22,98
TCTTokenClub0,030,060,50%0,96
GTCGame.com0,026,8518,40%155,73
APISAPIS0,00-0,06-15,69%-32,67
IOTXIoTeX0,010,480,44%-11,39
DATAStreamr DATAcoin0,020,592,24%-3,74
RDNRaiden Network Token0,24-0,602,46%13,84
AUTOCube0,00-0,73-7,46%16,44
NEUNeumark0,26-0,153,53%-13,91
WGRWagerr0,07-3,52-1,14%-10,74
IQEveripedia0,001,550,15%-5,92
GNOGnosis10,350,17-1,38%-6,28
XWCWhiteCoin0,042,016,91%3,11
SKYSkycoin0,99-0,39-3,95%-23,30
UTKUTRUST0,02-0,10-1,94%-6,89
HVNHive0,13-1,73-9,79%-4,49
NCASHNucleus Vision0,000,19-3,82%-12,10
OSTOST0,02-0,18-3,18%-14,76
NAVNavCoin0,160,71-1,41%-14,79
NLGGulden0,02-0,070,83%-9,08
DROPDropil0,00-0,56-13,02%-33,73
NOAHNoah Coin0,001,07-0,89%-19,11
EMC2Einsteinium0,050,592,26%-4,16
MEDXMediBloc [ERC20]0,000,11-2,65%-16,44
GNXGenaro Network0,020,19-0,16%-3,71
JINNJinn738,390,49-0,03%46,07
LRNLoopring [NEO]0,08-2,8023,40%5,69
ETHOSEthos0,110,22-1,19%-3,00
UBQUbiq0,22-1,09-2,60%-14,40
QSPQuantstamp0,021,662,43%-5,80
AMBAmbrosus0,07-0,98-2,03%-9,13
HPBHigh Performance Blockchain0,241,22-1,75%-11,24
MOBIMobius0,0242,1744,00%44,64
TRUETrue Chain0,36-0,82-10,65%-34,53
AUAurumCoin30,68-0,05-6,72%-11,31
DDDScry.info0,02-0,55-27,01%-12,71
SLSSaluS8,920,723,07%-10,16
BAXBABB0,000,02-1,65%-5,47
INSInsolar0,270,16-5,65%-2,16
LENDETHLend0,01-0,64-1,88%-12,07
MTLMetal0,25-0,64-2,97%-6,20
CDTCoinDash0,05-4,65-21,59%-39,71
BRZCBreezecoin0,22-0,05-3,31%-8,33
BURSTBurst0,001,262,51%-15,63
VOXVoxels0,13-7,32-5,98%10,75
UTTUnited Traders Token0,23-0,09-23,04%-17,28
BLOCKBlocknet1,58-0,41-3,09%-20,91
XDNDigitalNote0,00-0,051,57%-11,07
PROPropy0,15-2,39-9,30%8,99
SMTSmartMesh0,01-0,80-2,26%-21,22
ITCIoT Chain0,13-0,281,01%7,32
LOCLockTrip0,911,290,41%10,43
VEEBLOCKv0,003,160,14%-10,79
SBDSteem Dollars0,690,100,87%8,06
CHXOwn0,11-0,08-4,47%-14,23
INSINS Ecosystem0,55-0,12-5,30%13,76
QRLQuantum Resistant Ledger0,16-0,13-1,65%-24,57
BLZBluzelle0,04-0,61-3,30%-10,76
CSCCasinoCoin0,00-0,05-0,53%-33,62
RUFFRuff0,01-1,613,90%-5,18
XSNStakenet0,110,04-9,96%-14,07
CPTCryptaur0,002,68-1,56%-18,27
DTADATA0,00-1,146,72%9,49
CRPTCrypterium0,10-0,85-0,97%-6,96
SNMSONM0,02-0,22-2,33%4,04
BTNBitNewChain0,0432,3434,58%19,93
EDRE-Dinar Coin0,010,38-0,96%-9,63
TNBTime New Bank0,00-0,44-3,16%-5,76
JNTJibrel Network0,050,100,94%-21,56
MEDMediBloc [QRC20]0,00-0,13-0,35%-24,15
WINGSWings0,080,20-1,80%-3,62
LOKILoki0,24-0,95-1,62%-7,23
WCTWaves Community Token0,760,061,15%15,06
VIBEVIBE0,033,626,84%-5,44
WABITael0,15-4,16-8,68%-8,53
EVNEnvion0,07-0,315,12%-4,05
VIAViacoin0,32-4,200,37%-5,41
BITCNYbitCNY0,160,100,24%0,38
RKTRock0,01-1,8861,21%-44,38
ECAElectra0,004,576,80%7,64
BTXBitcore0,44-1,53-28,82%35,81
ZRCZrCoin1,84-0,25-19,45%-24,14
ADXAdEx0,100,47-0,24%-5,59
NGCNAGA0,12-0,104,43%-8,98
DNTdistrict0x0,01-0,07-1,81%-6,28
KEYSelfkey0,002,670,73%-5,48
COSSCOSS0,06-0,24-13,12%-19,11
BBRBoolberry0,571,5910,64%4,89
MODModum0,33-0,40-3,44%-11,93
TKNTokenCard0,29-0,31-4,79%-4,73
BTOBottos0,011,0840,19%51,15
SPDSPINDLE0,00-0,593,34%8,07
LCCLitecoin Cash0,010,220,25%8,45
WPRWePower0,01-0,10-3,86%-13,19
PHXRed Pulse Phoenix0,01-0,72-4,56%-11,58
WABIWabi0,12-1,20-3,97%-10,69
BCIBitcoin Interest0,36-0,04-0,64%-14,73
TRIOTripio0,00-0,15-3,55%-3,05
SKBSakura Bloom0,00-0,95-2,04%-27,85
QNTUQuanta Utility Token0,001,845,00%-4,07
LEOLEOcoin0,060,663,25%-14,55
ZCLZClassic1,15-0,42-1,09%-15,87
METMetronome0,733,43-1,73%10,26
RTHRotharium1,90-1,63-4,07%-18,18
INTInternet Node Token0,02-5,64-6,54%-25,00
POAPOA Network0,031,44-0,74%-5,35
TRACOriginTrail0,02-0,12-2,32%-11,02
HYDROHydro0,003,034,41%-0,62
SCRLSCRL0,04-0,36-1,80%-6,15
CLOAKCloakCoin1,190,65-0,78%-8,22
LYLLoyalCoin0,000,79-1,36%-15,15
CASCashaa0,01-0,3611,65%11,94
ZIPZipper0,00-0,70-1,36%-12,46
GOTParkinGo0,600,63-0,28%-0,63
XASAsch0,07-0,51-1,75%0,31
QLCQLC Chain0,03-1,441,91%7,02
PASCPascal Coin0,25-0,26-0,89%-5,26
LBACred0,010,060,24%-24,43
LYMLympo0,01-0,187,19%15,99
NIXNIX0,14-0,10-4,24%-8,65
COVCovesting0,35-0,06-1,19%-19,35
RCNRipio Credit Network0,01-0,25-2,13%-10,06
XBYXTRABYTES0,011,042,94%-12,62
PCLPeculium0,002,929,79%103,25
HVNHive Project0,02-1,463,39%-13,23
SNGLSSingularDTV0,010,06-0,80%-9,28
WWBWowbit0,02-1,24-4,88%-17,82
TOAToaCoin0,00-2,894,18%-28,56
XCPCounterparty2,21-0,590,01%-15,94
CVTCyberVein0,01-0,021,02%-11,71
VITEVITE0,01-1,70-4,31%5,78
GINGINcoin1,26-2,02-6,44%-21,62
GAMEGameCredits0,080,68-0,33%-15,93
KANBitKan0,000,04-4,91%-7,54
DERODero0,93-0,330,61%-6,60
BOXBOX Token0,07-0,299,09%-25,14
ACTAchain0,010,60-2,19%-10,71
RFRRefereum0,00-0,79-0,34%-5,95
LINDALinda0,00-3,85-5,64%-5,77
HUMHumanscape0,000,642,34%-5,62
RBLXRublix0,26-0,89-1,62%7,08
LGOLGO Exchange0,040,8415,75%10,09
PAIPCHAIN0,010,22-5,92%-4,10
DCTDECENT0,100,47-2,84%5,76
AVATravala.com0,154,86-2,02%2,09
ATXAston0,01-0,05-16,29%-26,87
NKNNKN0,02-5,65-6,96%9,44
FOTAFortuna0,012,311,79%-6,70
MTCdoc.com Token0,021,957,17%-9,62
CDTBlox0,01-0,22-3,46%-11,43
TNTTierion0,01-0,47-2,90%-10,29
COLXColossusCoinXT0,005,061,14%-23,99
PSTPrimas0,109,693,91%5,91
LBCLBRY Credits0,02-0,6311,32%-1,25
SOCAll Sports0,00-0,030,03%-4,77
MDSMediShares0,00-0,76-3,46%-20,10
$PACPACcoin0,00-0,05-5,57%-1,89
EVNEvenCoin0,26-0,265,45%-5,69
KATKambria0,03-0,26-1,92%-10,07
FLOFlorinCoin0,05-0,58-1,27%67,93
CRYPCrypticCoin0,000,964,50%-5,10
NPXNaPoleonX0,230,30-1,28%-10,73
MERMercury0,05-0,224,74%-4,90
MNXMinexCoin1,02-0,38-0,95%-12,89
XPMPrimecoin0,19-1,59-6,06%-9,91
MTCDocademic0,03-2,390,63%2,65
ROXRobotina0,020,51-7,83%11,46
PLBTPolybius1,211,02-2,47%-7,09
XHVHaven Protocol0,73-1,79-14,21%-5,06
IONION0,22-0,32-3,10%-8,34
PLYPlayCoin [ERC20]0,03-3,25-13,00%-7,03
ARNAeron0,27-0,10-2,72%-6,44
COBCobinhood0,010,572,13%2,83
PREPresearch0,03-1,29-2,18%-11,20
AEONAeon0,291,55-1,64%-16,23
TFDTE-FOOD0,01-0,66-6,12%-8,84
MSPMothership0,03-2,83-6,94%-18,61
ZPTZeepin0,015,630,58%23,81
CPCCPChain0,01-0,25-0,40%-11,15
TIXBlocktix0,110,010,69%-10,61
EVXEverex0,22-1,19-2,78%-4,41
HTMLHTMLCOIN0,00-2,13-8,61%2,33
TAULamden0,039,340,40%9,98
QUNQunQun0,01-2,1249,27%42,27
EOSDACeosDAC0,010,382,69%-0,75
SHIFTShift0,34-0,26-1,51%0,96
QCHQChi0,18-0,371,25%52,49
ASTAirSwap0,030,71-2,98%-4,57
YOYOWYOYOW0,01-0,70-1,17%-7,78
FUELEtherparty0,01-0,08-2,26%-10,86
APPCAppCoins0,04-0,17-2,17%-8,16
CPXApex0,010,70-8,13%-11,95
VIBViberate0,02-0,46-3,26%-6,55
FTCFeathercoin0,02-0,58-2,83%-13,31
SPANKSpankChain0,01-0,48-5,37%5,98
BZBit-Z Token0,09-0,42-2,12%0,97
DCCDistributed Credit Chain0,00-0,633,38%-18,34
B2BB2BX0,240,00-5,23%0,98
BISBismuth0,27-0,071,14%-3,86
NTYNexty0,00-10,76-16,79%-40,09
SWFTCSwftCoin0,00-0,05-1,72%-0,86
HPCHappycoin0,22-0,05-1,33%-24,92
UPPSentinel Protocol0,01-0,980,02%-20,28
STQStoriqa0,000,101,93%-8,96
DECDarico Ecosystem Coin0,0710,23-19,23%-48,51
BLKBlackCoin0,06-6,443,32%0,17
ROCK2ICE ROCK MINING0,24-0,61-8,54%-19,18
NMRNumeraire2,80-0,90-1,68%-20,61
XRLRialto0,040,35-6,05%-13,89
BMCBlackmoon0,17-0,30-3,20%16,16
ATNATN0,040,07-2,27%-5,42
CLOCallisto Network0,00-7,751,31%-7,87
BCABitcoin Atom0,20-0,30-1,35%-16,29
DOCKDock0,01-0,46-4,92%-12,53
MTHMonetha0,02-0,44-1,24%-10,21
PEPECASHPepe Cash0,010,01-1,92%5,48
XELElastic0,080,24-1,34%16,02
GCRGlobal Currency Reserve0,03-3,400,05%-13,15
COLXColossusXT0,0010,1825,31%14,03
TTVTV-TWO0,01-0,01-1,89%-1,08
CHSBSwissBorg0,01-0,240,17%-10,11
LUNLunyr1,58-0,06-1,55%-2,89
SDASix Domain Chain0,01-15,18-20,61%-11,09
MOCMossland0,04-1,610,42%-6,18
POTPotCoin0,023,9319,11%12,15
SEELESeele0,012,52-0,64%-14,86
XAURXaurum0,04-1,752,35%-9,22
SPHTXSophiaTX0,02-0,58-1,87%-30,30
LNDLendingblock0,01-4,36-7,85%0,18
DBETDecentBet0,02-0,54-2,84%-6,19
TUBEBitTube0,030,01-2,69%-8,19
XLQALQO0,060,15-7,27%-18,49
HLCHalalChain0,01-4,27-5,10%-11,24
EDNEden0,00-0,640,63%9,05
DGXDigix Gold Token41,80-0,29-2,71%-14,76
BITGBitcoin Green0,540,24-5,34%-30,58
PHRPhore0,222,39-5,25%-3,69
HOTHydro Protocol0,00-2,0814,40%40,08
BWKBulwark0,22-0,21-0,25%-11,55
XMYMyriad0,002,121,01%-20,38
TIETIES Network0,28-3,2422,54%4,83
GETGET Protocol0,29-0,61-8,11%-1,25
ADTadToken0,01-0,632,81%-6,56
ZCOZebi0,01-0,16-2,82%-2,04
NCTPolySwarm0,001,183,74%26,98
IMTMoneytoken0,000,02-7,01%-3,04
RVRRevolutionVR0,02-0,60-0,29%-10,94
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,030,20-2,98%-9,95
NLC2NoLimitCoin0,023,325,92%28,62
EACEarthCoin0,000,531,50%-10,18
ECOMOmnitude0,06-0,16-0,30%-32,26
GRFTGraft0,01-0,58-2,03%-0,82
SNXSynthetix Collateral Token0,05-0,863,60%-20,46
SPCSpaceChain0,012,788,68%-5,15
XDCEXinFin Network0,002,3015,55%5,54
SCRScorum Coins0,11-0,64-5,60%-3,49
ZCN0chain0,08-13,48-19,20%-18,99
DMDDiamond1,02-0,38-6,27%-7,62
OIOOnline0,00-0,610,27%32,66
PPYPeerplays0,690,01-0,93%-10,66
DADIDADI0,04-1,15-5,17%1,67
HAVHavven0,05-1,01-1,59%-24,32
POLISPolis0,64-0,131,41%-17,20
CRWCrown0,14-0,85-4,93%-2,67
HMCHi Mutual Society0,010,15-3,46%-9,73
NANJNANJCOIN0,00-0,27-4,44%-21,41
ONIONDeepOnion0,191,563,18%8,79
KICKKickCoin0,01-0,35-0,52%-9,02
AVINOCAVINOC0,01-0,18-8,99%8,85
DLTAgrello0,04-0,73-4,19%-12,32
INKInk0,010,040,36%8,81
UKGUnikoin Gold0,020,34-4,63%-26,10
BITBBean Cash0,00-2,18-3,26%-13,32
XELXEL0,03-0,05-0,97%-10,36
XESProxeus0,01-0,608,35%27,66
MUEMonetaryUnit0,02-1,45-3,34%-13,72
BEZBezop0,06-0,2210,42%-11,83
SENConsensus0,00-2,94-9,15%-14,07
CAGChange0,08-0,10-10,31%-21,57
MRKMARK.SPACE0,010,07-7,44%14,13
DIMEDimecoin0,001,041,60%-8,27
ZPZen Protocol0,187,4930,68%10,19
SSPSmartshare0,00-1,27-1,69%6,74
THCHempCoin0,01-3,08-5,63%0,30
GSCGlobal Social Chain0,01-0,82-7,28%7,97
CVcarVertical0,00-8,38-8,86%-3,20
OWNOWNDATA0,00-9,0830,29%54,70
PATPatron0,011,436,75%-16,20
DXDxChain Token0,00-0,32-2,97%-5,64
XSPECSpectrecoin0,12-0,056,75%-13,96
SENTSentinel0,002,061,28%-10,76
DACSDACSEE0,00-0,78-4,18%0,81
DBCDeepBrain Chain0,000,202,32%-18,25
SCLSocial0,470,151,50%-12,43
REMRemme0,00-4,94-8,92%-1,10
UBTUnibright0,02-1,432,40%-12,18
MLMMktCoin0,00-0,89-3,89%-30,08
XSTStealthcoin0,39-0,52-0,02%7,07
MOTOlympus Labs0,07-0,34-2,20%-8,29
BPTBlockport0,050,77-0,27%-3,21
PALPal Network0,01-1,56-3,60%-7,20
REBLRebellious0,042,254,41%-2,33
CVNCVCoin0,200,44-34,24%31,33
BOXContentBox0,002,1583,23%86,82
CEEKCEEK VR0,00-0,20-3,25%-3,95
UTUlord0,05-3,68-7,68%-15,17
VIPSVipstar Coin0,000,620,56%2,92
YOCYocoin0,01-0,080,01%-4,08
CZRCanonChain0,00-0,790,37%-17,77
TTUTaTaTu0,03-0,15-1,73%-9,99
DIGDignity0,002,1312,89%3,27
GRCGridCoin0,01-1,23-1,94%-6,94
EBCEBCoin0,00-0,4911,95%-9,18
SWTHSwitcheo0,000,40-0,42%-8,31
UBEXUbex0,002,903,19%7,20
VRCVeriCoin0,081,152,87%-6,32
TRTLTurtleCoin0,002,008,39%66,38
HBTHubii Network0,15-0,6115,26%-0,70
WETWeShow Token0,012,64-0,01%-15,26
DICEEtheroll0,33-0,60-0,95%4,80
ELECElectrify.Asia0,00-0,24-0,92%-8,38
BKXBANKEX0,020,060,33%-12,22
RISERise0,02-0,03-23,65%-32,04
IPBCInterplanetary Broadcast Coin0,182,082,81%-21,94
FTIFansTime0,000,41-0,17%-14,05
OAXOAX0,09-0,49-2,94%-7,69
AMPHyperSpace0,027,779,36%13,73
BTTBlocktrade0,07-0,376,51%-13,45
CXOCargoX0,02-1,225,30%-15,97
PLATBitGuild PLAT0,00-0,631,38%-13,15
BAASBaaSid0,00-0,05-0,58%-10,61
YEEYEE0,00-0,32-0,20%-8,92
DATXDATx0,005,595,64%-2,31
FXTFuzeX0,00-0,4912,78%10,45
BTTBlocktrade Token0,04-0,4117,95%-9,71
GRIDGrid+0,06-0,6112,45%47,76
BBKBrickblock0,03-0,33-8,03%-16,14
CBTCommerceBlock0,010,2955,56%60,70
ETTEncryptoTel [WAVES]0,030,4763,41%275,93
MINTMintCoin0,00-19,94-24,71%3,13
CSNOBitDice0,03-0,05-11,58%-23,49
IVYIvy0,01-0,12-6,15%-14,55
BCACBusiness Credit Alliance Chain0,000,02-6,78%-9,76
CARDCardstack0,002,940,82%22,30
SOULPhantasma0,041,484,46%-3,11
EROEroscoin0,01-0,05-0,49%28,41
SKMSkrumble Network0,00-5,77-15,14%-11,42
SOARSoarcoin0,00-0,05-12,54%-38,69
DIMDIMCOIN0,00-0,44-0,64%-10,09
ISRInsureum0,01-0,97-7,59%-21,58
NIMNimiq0,000,36-0,33%-14,16
AIDOCAI Doctor0,000,46-9,68%0,51
GENDAOstack0,05-0,644,72%13,01
RMTSureRemit0,000,15-5,70%0,27
YEEDYGGDRASH0,00-0,12-5,05%-4,90
INCNTIncent0,04-1,71-1,38%-9,96
XPExperience Points0,00-3,37-7,89%-26,74
IOCI/O Coin0,12-0,050,59%-12,26
TMTTRAXIA0,000,34-1,27%-9,54
IXTIXT0,06-9,88-20,43%-24,90
DIVIDivi0,00-0,05-8,59%-34,01
UPUpToken0,01-0,90-0,05%-8,44
GENEGene Source Code Chain0,010,2910,87%38,66
1STFirstBlood0,02-6,63-18,02%-28,19
RMESHRightMesh0,03-0,28-6,26%44,48
LETLinkEye0,00-1,01-1,21%-4,55
MOLMolecule0,00-0,36-4,99%4,00
CHATChatCoin0,00-1,411,18%0,66
TRIGTriggers0,12-0,110,09%-1,48
ABLAirbloc0,012,41-8,98%3,06
LXTLitex0,00-0,37-0,12%11,27
DPYDelphy0,040,97-4,30%-8,93
GCCGlobal Cryptocurrency0,000,286,56%-16,22
BLTBloom0,040,911,75%-13,75
LUXLUXCoin0,580,98-2,24%-8,16
LCSLocalCoinSwap0,04-1,80-8,96%-15,59
DAXDAEX0,01-1,11-1,04%-9,48
PLATPlatinum0,00-4,4739,24%0,00
XRAXriba0,030,00-2,38%11,22
DOTDotcoin0,011,191,92%-4,07
SNCSunContract0,02-3,193,54%3,06
PCHPOPCHAIN0,0012,6026,23%-0,18
EXRNEXRNchain0,00-1,16-6,56%4,96
KRMKarma0,00-0,781,65%-23,86
HVNHiveterminal Token0,00-0,29-4,12%-40,79
KCASHKcash0,010,403,74%4,97
BWTBittwatt0,01-0,12-15,47%-43,96
HSTDecision Token0,06-1,030,37%-16,68
BTWBitcoin White0,12-3,46-3,36%-15,69
QACQuasarcoin0,020,111,07%-25,09
BANCABanca0,00-2,21-4,57%-6,06
XPAXPA0,03-0,61-1,17%36,54
MRPHMorpheus.Network0,06-0,27-1,91%6,28
AURAuroracoin0,100,1210,30%-5,51
NCCNeuroChain0,01-0,151,94%4,54
BETDAO.Casino0,01-0,612,69%-17,44
WTLWelltrado0,04-3,62-1,27%-34,60
CBCCashBet Coin0,01-0,63-2,95%-15,08
ZSCZeusshield0,00-0,55-5,72%9,64
HSCHashCoin0,0013,5510,62%-14,79
XLRSolaris1,030,20-2,21%7,65
TOLTolar0,01-0,09-1,24%-1,10
SXUTSpectre.ai Utility Token0,07-0,610,49%-11,54
BIRBirake0,050,55-6,82%-33,47
SNETSnetwork0,01-0,50-8,94%-21,16
FTTFarmaTrust0,00-0,244,39%-13,08
COINCoinvest0,14-0,611,97%-25,95
FNKOSFNKOS0,01-0,59-9,26%-15,05
HKNHacken0,31-0,40-0,37%-10,51
BMXBitMart Token0,010,28-2,49%6,76
ATCCATC Coin0,01-0,53-3,82%-22,15
DAVDAV Coin0,007,487,94%-3,65
CURECurecoin0,07-3,54-0,63%26,67
NTKNeurotoken0,02-0,750,91%-2,62
LPCLightpaycoin0,34-6,040,74%-34,89
LQDLiquidity Network0,04-0,80-3,71%-24,06
COVALCircuits of Value0,00-0,051,90%-10,88
NBAINebula AI0,00-0,615,89%-1,74
CAPPCappasity0,005,043,77%-12,65
MSRMasari0,18-1,280,86%12,31
PURAPura0,010,74-6,10%-27,82
BOTBodhi0,045,65-5,85%8,06
AXPRaXpire0,01-0,67-5,96%-26,91
SONIQSoniq0,034,677,96%19,32
OMNIOmni2,73-2,167,23%8,05
FLIXXFlixxo0,02-0,22-4,36%-22,27
XTLStellite0,00-0,59-3,63%-16,35
SHIPShipChain0,012,34-5,06%7,74
HMQHumaniq0,011,011,83%-16,03
KARMAKARMA EOS0,00-3,57-15,27%-34,45
NBCNiobium Coin0,030,58-10,61%2,95
ZMNZMINE0,01-2,78-5,03%-10,80
MASMidasProtocol0,010,56-1,44%-5,90
SSSharder0,01-0,07-2,59%7,52
ONLOn.Live0,07-0,850,12%10,88
SLRSolarCoin0,03-1,76-1,14%0,92
BDGBitDegree0,00-3,0613,91%54,27
EXPExpanse0,141,774,12%-8,02
GTMGentarium0,680,08-7,07%-14,29
NPWNew Power Coin0,07-0,053,84%22,52
EFXEffect.AI0,01-0,6517,34%-3,25
MTNMedicalchain0,01-1,70-1,70%12,10
DAGConstellation0,003,741,68%7,28
TIMEChronobank1,98-0,46-0,14%-2,15
BSDBitSend0,060,745,83%-12,15
UFRUpfiring0,07-1,37-12,01%29,06
CBXCrypto Bullion2,5527,2817,85%-14,74
NYCNewYorkCoin0,00-0,68-18,28%-33,41
OLTOneLedger0,00-3,06-2,95%8,42
GOTGoNetwork0,02-1,63-3,91%-10,11
UDOOHowdoo0,02-0,772,97%2,45
GEMGems 0,00-5,68-13,32%-6,34
ZELZelCash0,030,843,05%-6,88
OMXShivom0,00-0,51-4,47%-7,61
PAYXPaypex0,02-0,45-8,08%-26,67
MUSICMusicoin0,00-3,34-3,15%-19,45
MOTOMotocoin0,070,00-0,48%3,68
ARTMaecenas0,03-0,10-21,04%-30,65
ALISALIS0,03-0,05-0,89%-3,27
DNAEncrypGen0,02-0,232,65%-3,03
HWCHollyWoodCoin0,10-0,05-3,22%-16,20
IDHindaHash0,001,512,73%-4,60
NOTEDNotes0,01-1,62-2,28%5,48
MRTMiners' Reward Token0,13-0,10-1,32%-13,25
FMFFormosa Financial0,002,785,99%-3,17
OPQOpacity0,02-1,10-12,48%-27,35
NUSDnUSD0,97-0,39-2,33%-1,25
FOXTFox Trading0,142,19-12,83%-2,78
VEXVexanium0,000,02-7,93%-23,43
LATXLatiumX0,010,18-1,99%-4,41
SWTSwarm City0,16-0,160,95%-14,32
ABYArtByte0,000,003,64%17,30
ZAPZap0,01-3,69-5,15%14,01
SHPSharpe Platform Token0,084,8720,96%11,47
WTTGiga Watt Token0,78-0,94-8,49%-1,04
UCASHUNIVERSAL CASH0,00-0,17-1,02%-21,16
RVTRivetz0,05-0,089,74%5,61
SNTRSilent Notary0,000,39-4,71%0,03
DRTDomRaider0,001,47-0,78%14,45
SIFTSmart Investment Fund Token2,030,495,28%-12,13
UGCugChain0,00-0,16-2,05%0,34
OKOKCash0,02-0,84-2,16%-3,37
GUPMatchpool0,02-0,40-3,32%-11,71
ABYSSThe Abyss0,010,69-7,96%-6,11
ZPRZPER0,00-0,98-6,09%-16,32
1337Elite0,000,07-6,73%-1,17
GARDHashgard0,00-0,52-3,25%-11,32
NVCNovacoin0,550,161,92%-4,19
SSCSelfSell0,000,712,08%2,99
GEOGeoCoin0,39-0,051,44%-2,92
GATGatcoin0,007,1817,87%4,18
MITXMorpheus Labs0,01-0,44-12,33%-3,45
MIBMIB Coin0,03-0,1023,88%25,02
SINSSafeInsure1,180,31-9,01%-60,62
DEVDeviantCoin0,093,4016,31%-8,57
NKCNework0,01-0,63-7,73%3,43
LGSLogisCoin0,760,14-9,54%-32,20
WABWABnetwork0,000,980,02%-8,00
GBXGoByte0,37-0,16-3,70%-17,67
APHAphelion0,023,6611,45%62,72
HATHawala.Today1,750,15-7,52%-16,96
TDPTrueDeck0,121,634,04%-79,70
QWARKQwark0,021,018,82%-7,03
FDZFriendz0,00-0,56-1,15%3,89
SPHRSphere0,39-0,05-4,27%-8,44
PNKKleros0,01-0,47-6,38%6,74
INSTARInsights Network0,010,084,71%10,46
BBNBanyan Network0,00-0,624,71%-14,78
SUQASUQA0,00-0,44-3,34%-28,99
W3CW3Coin0,00-0,61-9,23%11,27
GCCTheGCCcoin0,00-0,52-4,58%-17,51
SUSDsUSD1,000,4110,73%0,84
MVPMerculet0,002,0520,10%16,01
NIOAutonio0,01-0,060,93%-3,66
EKOEchoLink0,000,4710,55%5,82
IFOODIfoods Chain0,00-0,611,83%-3,54
PKCPikcioChain0,03-0,1836,62%29,42
AROArionum0,02-2,25-3,37%-17,51
PTOYPatientory0,02-0,100,87%-9,26
EXCLExclusiveCoin0,21-0,05-0,27%7,96
DBIXDubaiCoin0,50-2,01-0,27%-20,87
SVDsavedroid0,00-0,145,87%1,62
STKSTK0,00-0,97-11,55%-13,85
NIMFANimfamoney2,181,57-6,39%-34,35
BITXBitScreener Token0,01-1,80-16,32%-9,97
PYNPAYCENT0,04-0,07-19,66%15,18
LEDUEducation Ecosystem0,01-0,5524,64%29,71
VINVINchain0,00-1,902,54%-20,78
TNCTrinity Network Credit0,00-0,68-3,56%-8,28
EXYExperty0,04-0,29-3,64%-12,06
PIRLPirl0,030,63-1,99%-7,41
DYNDynamic0,35-0,05-5,01%-29,75
DXTDatawallet0,000,265,31%-8,24
HQXHOQU0,010,104,24%11,07
TRSTWeTrust0,011,510,23%13,88
ETKEnergiToken0,00-14,96-20,59%-33,65
DAGTDigital Asset Guarantee Token0,05-0,61-4,82%13,02
PALPolicyPal Network0,00-2,1215,31%37,99
SIBSIBCoin0,06-0,96-2,08%-16,55
MYBMyBit0,01-0,323,11%-3,43
BOXXBOXX Token [Blockparty]0,05-0,35-1,64%-12,46
MYBMyBit Token0,02-6,172,46%7,74
OLEOlive0,00-0,70-13,59%10,36
QBTQbao0,02-1,816,02%5,52
MDTMeasurable Data Token0,00-0,01-0,31%4,56
XBIBitcoin Incognito0,140,009,47%-7,03
IPLVouchForMe0,010,713,80%10,77
DOWDOWCOIN0,22-0,61117,90%4,30
BBCTraDove B2BCoin0,00-0,12-0,48%-15,54
UQCUquid Coin0,10-1,464,44%-1,48
XNKInk Protocol0,01-0,67-4,37%-9,94
HADEHade Platform0,05-0,040,28%-30,15
ELIEligma Token0,011,007,66%2,42
TTTTrustNote0,00-0,25-3,71%-15,58
DATDatum0,002,93-2,21%13,12
CMCTCrowd Machine0,003,73-4,93%-16,71
VLDVetri0,001,8317,41%-16,74
FLDCFoldingCoin0,002,89-0,93%-9,26
1WO1World0,05-0,02-15,35%12,57
DEBDebitum0,00-0,05-0,98%-9,19
SYNXSyndicate0,030,94-5,58%0,41
0xBTC0xBitcoin0,260,13-2,00%-14,52
ABXArbidex0,04-0,01-1,69%0,82
PDCProject Decorum0,02-0,236,90%-12,25
AIDAidCoin0,02-0,68-6,28%-11,49
BTCZBitcoinZ0,00-0,28-8,37%-3,54
KOREKore0,430,060,91%-2,21
KZCKzcash1,78-0,9752,88%-4,00
CSTCryptosolartech0,01-0,736,48%-18,02
TFLTrueFlip0,140,02-19,17%-42,38
REDRED0,011,300,53%-6,61
AC3AC30,01-0,8735,25%12,93
BLUEBlue Protocol0,021,059,90%24,61
LIFELIFE0,00-0,05-0,54%-23,68
AVTAventus0,150,85-5,47%-25,10
ADSTAdShares0,05-0,08-1,50%-17,83
ATMIAtonomi0,00-3,21-8,71%5,53
WIREAirWire0,010,06-10,59%-18,08
JNSJanus0,03-1,45-14,56%-66,25
RNTBBitRent0,00-2,4348,59%34,33
ADBadbank0,00-0,75-1,19%-1,07
TSLEnergo0,00-1,11-8,90%-7,61
VRSVeros0,020,02-1,91%-96,95
INVEInterValue0,010,23-1,92%17,77
GLDGoldCoin0,02-2,06-5,74%-8,55
TGAMETruegame0,01-0,68-11,75%-2,93
AACAcute Angle Cloud0,00-1,929,76%24,19
SENSESense0,00-0,198,55%-23,49
INXTInternxt1,321,45-6,08%-12,67
PLAYHEROcoin0,010,5414,66%-6,56
ALIAiLink Token0,00-1,95-2,11%6,42
ATLATLANT0,02-0,21-0,32%0,53
XSHSHIELD0,00-0,08-5,44%-25,03
CV2Colossuscoin V20,000,08-1,50%24,14
LNCLinker Coin0,01-0,056,46%-17,56
PINKPinkCoin0,00-0,056,52%-19,89
GXXGravityCoin0,430,954,68%-6,13
INVInvacio0,02-0,2511,67%11,80
FLPFLIP0,01-0,61-3,13%-11,22
SCCSiaCashCoin0,00-1,168,71%-12,65
LYNXLynx0,006,8136,90%27,70
CPCCapricoin0,39-0,18-0,28%-11,89
SENDSocial Send0,023,8913,60%-8,44
GATGlobal Awards Token0,000,09-3,39%-11,87
CANCanYaCoin0,020,438,93%19,41
HLMHelium0,08-9,08-24,77%2,55
LRMLRM Coin3,38-2,829,14%-32,22
BERRYRentberry0,0013,7711,39%6,05
ASTROAstro0,380,233,96%-7,45
THRTThrive Token0,010,303,39%20,18
ITTIntelligent Trading Tech0,08-0,1612,37%132,21
PKTPlaykey0,05-0,480,06%-15,82
BRXBreakout Stake0,120,02-3,00%7,72
CENCoinsuper Ecosystem Network0,01-0,69-5,81%12,37
IOPInternet of People0,130,541,91%6,94
STARStarbase0,00-0,6136,28%13,07
DTHDether0,01-0,29-10,01%6,84
STXStox0,010,185,02%-3,50
BRKBreakout0,04-1,4611,24%36,27
ESNEthersocial0,03-0,053,16%-33,97
SHNDStrongHands0,00-1,60-0,51%-4,91
CHXChainium0,020,62-4,95%21,82
SPXSp8de0,00-0,613,87%-13,52
VTRvTorrent0,100,001,17%82,96
SRCOINSRCOIN0,00-0,59-0,20%11,22
HOLDHOLD0,00-1,632,13%-10,02
ZLAZilla0,021,426,70%2,58
FACEFaceter0,000,06-4,24%-1,72
ACATAlphacat0,00-2,00-6,93%-18,94
RLXRelex0,001,534,07%43,19
SPRTSSprouts0,00-0,56-3,18%-14,97
TIGTigereum0,04-0,602,74%2,20
NPERNPER0,01-0,13-0,76%-9,00
LIKELikeCoin0,00-1,13-3,10%2,00
FTXFintruX Network0,01-0,161,35%-8,01
ERCEuropeCoin0,110,220,86%-26,47
SNOVSnovian.Space0,00-0,18-6,41%-11,72
XBCBitcoin Plus5,722,90-6,14%-11,97
EQUADQuadrantProtocol0,00-0,46-2,81%-0,46
DFSDFSCoin0,07-0,12-4,20%27,12
HEROSovereign Hero142,760,196,21%0,50
IPSXIP Exchange0,000,38-1,54%-2,24
TITTittieCoin0,00-0,05-26,71%-39,70
DOPEDopeCoin0,01-2,658,98%30,04
ATMOSAtmos0,01-0,05-1,71%-6,14
EVEDevery0,01-1,00-3,31%-11,03
NBRNiobio Cash0,01-0,8112,04%-0,20
CHPCoinPoker0,00-4,65-6,67%-32,24
PRAProChain0,011,06-8,72%-4,27
PRIXPrivatix0,5513,422,11%-5,75
BEEBee Token0,00-0,61-12,14%-15,46
CRBTCruisebit0,02-0,05-0,54%7,84
COFICoinFi0,00-0,05-1,55%-6,19
POLLClearPoll0,090,53-10,21%-2,50
UCNUChain0,000,13-1,80%-6,56
AITAICHAIN0,00-0,37-0,59%-21,85
J8TJET80,00-0,600,04%-4,20
TRTTTrittium0,01-4,6712,53%21,51
BBPBiblePay0,007,30-2,15%-10,91
CTRCentra0,02-0,03-6,53%3,60
SICSwisscoin0,00-0,05-0,52%-34,70
KWATT4NEW0,010,3815,85%-30,91
GETXGuaranteed Ethurance Token Extra0,00-2,15-10,62%16,67
NEOSNeosCoin0,15-10,608,70%-2,53
FORKForkcoin0,121,66-0,58%-20,81
BTXCBettex Coin0,14-0,05-2,49%-2,75
MEDICMedicCoin0,00-0,47-1,17%13,73
CLNColu Local Network0,01-0,19-1,65%-5,26
TIPSFedoraCoin0,00-0,570,77%3,68
VRMVeriumReserve0,310,020,02%-3,92
SHLOyster Shell0,010,00-26,36%-58,29
OPTIOptiToken0,02-0,04-1,96%3,12
TBARTitanium BAR0,02-0,46-2,43%-88,09
GICGiant0,20-2,122,08%-14,73
ICRInterCrone0,04-0,038,84%-28,69
PUTProfile Utility Token0,01-10,67-3,90%-15,06
BETRBetterBetting0,000,21-1,76%10,84
BELABela0,013,75-1,02%-17,06
TACTraceability Chain0,00-2,09-6,56%-5,93
XLCLeviarCoin0,082,33-13,63%7,11
MORELegends Room0,43-0,484,45%24,24
RTERate30,00-1,96-18,79%-15,19
HERHeroNode0,00-0,60-0,56%-1,69
MODXMODEL-X-coin0,05-0,051,14%5,03
VULCVULCANO0,00-0,051,40%-8,52
GREGreencoin0,000,00-98,11%-98,89
TXTransferCoin0,08-0,05-0,73%-5,28
MEMEMemetic / PepeCoin0,02-0,25-1,69%-8,97
WISHMyWish0,03-0,05-2,15%-19,21
TBXTokenbox0,05-1,29-5,96%7,82
RYORyo Currency0,071,04-4,14%-17,26
SPNSapien0,00-0,6125,73%17,28
NOKUNoku0,04-0,34-13,23%-28,52
BLTGBlock-Logic0,03-12,25-0,45%73,61
NRVENarrative0,01-0,60-56,86%48,38
CCLCYCLEAN0,00-0,53-2,78%-35,40
CTCCredit Tag Chain0,01-0,48-9,34%-12,23
BLITZBlitzcash0,17-0,24-0,26%-34,35
ELIXElixir0,02-1,20-4,19%-14,10
FSBTFSBT API Token0,15-0,28-0,40%-1,68
KRBKarbo0,071,031,94%-5,96
ARYBlock Array0,01-0,05-9,45%-17,29
TRCTerracoin0,02-0,012,53%-8,24
LTHNLethean0,00-0,03-7,34%-21,17
PARETOPARETO Rewards0,00-0,067,64%-32,60
SKINSkinCoin0,01-0,56-17,14%-22,86
EVCEventChain0,02-0,09-14,34%-22,85
REFRefToken0,66-1,34-5,00%2,36
EDRCEDRCoin0,17-6,76-9,39%-19,98
LOCILOCIcoin0,010,16-1,00%-10,15
MTCMTC Mesh Network0,000,51-2,33%-16,63
SENCSentinel Chain0,000,00-10,60%-4,89
EOTEOT Token0,005,645,26%-30,74
MLCMallcoin0,00-42,62-41,68%-13,56
AUCAuctus0,036,5613,68%5,82
PARETOPareto Network0,000,004,32%-32,75
MNTPGoldMint0,24-0,056,91%3,65
MTXMatryx0,02-4,22-14,72%-16,76
XCSCybCSec0,00-2,475,73%-59,56
SEXCShareX0,00-0,610,76%11,66
LALALALA World0,00-0,60-6,34%-6,93
HBHeartBout0,010,52-3,29%-17,58
BENBitCoen0,06-0,04-5,01%-5,13
NXCNexium0,01-0,056,02%-4,98
WRCWorldcore0,00-0,040,45%-16,31
OOTUtrum0,01-18,91-36,01%-15,81
BITSBitswift0,11-0,050,99%9,62
KLKSKalkulus0,035,9116,23%0,31
ERC20ERC200,066,072,25%8,44
RPMRepme0,000,500,71%29,97
RTBAB-Chain RTB0,02-0,01-2,47%6,68
INDIndorse Token0,01-0,01-1,88%2,08
ZCRZCore0,17-3,5811,35%-11,49
FLAPFlappyCoin0,001,18-1,68%-90,48
IQNIQeon0,16-0,41-2,05%5,53
BZXBitcoin Zero0,03-0,0320,85%23,52
VMEVeriME0,00-31,70-60,58%-16,20
BOBBob's Repair0,010,66-2,53%-12,30
ZIPTZippie0,00-0,27-4,50%25,89
DANDaneel0,01-0,17-1,83%-4,79
ADHAdHive0,000,04-4,18%-13,88
PGLProspectors Gold0,060,0928,00%-17,88
NTRNNeutron0,01-4,113,97%6,04
ZBCZilbercoin0,020,08-21,41%-65,38
RUPRupee0,02-4,937,52%6,98
CANNCannabisCoin0,01-1,48-2,74%-12,33
RATINGDPRating0,00-0,761,45%-12,54
USNBTNuBits0,040,06-0,46%-13,81
SMARTSmartBillions0,80-0,96-4,09%-2,95
SUMOSumokoin0,04-1,32-0,51%-16,31
UNYUnity Ingot0,020,04-0,03%4,26
EQLEqual0,00-0,4219,08%4,24
TICThingschain0,00-0,70-4,56%-29,97
LUCLevel Up Coin0,00-0,25-19,68%-34,48
PLCPlusCoin0,00-0,21-5,90%-63,48
DIBCDIBCOIN0,000,00-4,27%-99,74
DDenarius0,09-0,05-12,87%-40,36
TRFTravelflex0,0021,72-15,81%-28,15
HBZHelbiz0,002,41-2,32%-22,09
UNITUniversal Currency0,02-0,170,17%-15,10
TDSTokenDesk0,04-1,157,96%11,58
XAPApollon0,00-5,67-1,13%-21,00
ROCRasputin Online Coin1,311,88-0,63%3,03
EBTCeBitcoin0,02-0,46-9,31%-14,63
HUCHunterCoin0,020,0728,18%14,50
BOUTSBoutsPro0,00-0,31-9,30%-16,31
APWAppleCoin0,000,931,38%20,91
BCAPBCAP2,68-1,504,65%46,48
XSGSnowGem0,030,40-0,47%-16,38
ETHMEthereum Meta0,000,0010,92%-0,18
CCRBCryptoCarbon0,010,30-11,79%20,32
KRLKryll0,031,380,99%-10,28
KNTKora Network Token0,00-6,45-7,74%-6,33
MVCMaverick Chain0,004,76-0,19%-9,69
MONKMonkey Project0,080,073,28%-8,59
FRECFreyrchain0,000,802,82%1,24
NPXSXEMPundi X NEM0,002,14-23,20%-27,39
FLOTFire Lotto0,024,68-12,13%-22,99
PGTPuregold Token0,03-0,6115,04%-73,73
SSSSharechain0,00-0,61-11,41%33,85
SCTSoma0,04-0,3132,54%6,53
MICMindexcoin0,01-4,71-14,06%30,91
BONBonpay0,034,376,11%-1,08
ATBATBCoin0,010,270,44%9,06
METMMetaMorph0,00-0,61-3,87%-11,33
PYLNTPylon Network0,83-0,05-10,50%-22,67
GIMGimli0,03-3,466,12%3,33
XMCCMonoeci0,04-0,097,08%-7,23
GIOGraviocoin0,001,29-1,48%-2,76
SHBSkyHub Coin1,54-10,45-5,23%-13,75
CBCCashbery Coin0,061,979,50%-18,25
EXMREthereum Monero0,050,005,18%1,76
STUbitJob0,00-0,58-3,47%-3,49
RCTRealChain0,000,31-3,06%10,14
TCCThe ChampCoin0,00-0,63-2,89%-10,69
CPLOCpollo0,00-0,05-0,54%-7,43
REEReeCoin0,000,110,51%-24,95
BBOBigbom0,000,10-12,81%-4,71
RICRiecoin0,010,95-0,69%-22,71
CESCCryptoEscudo0,000,790,96%-63,86
DIVXDivi Exchange Token0,34-0,07-6,84%-18,45
SNDSnodeCoin0,032,97-1,34%-29,06
FSBTForty Seven Bank0,17-0,018,51%18,11
CLCoinlancer0,00-0,1011,60%46,66
HORSEEthorse0,00-0,61-9,58%-12,32
BTMBitmark0,039,5660,21%93,80
DCYDinastycoin0,00-0,1432,17%5,50
AKAAkroma0,016,64-10,67%-22,49
SMQSIMDAQ0,02-11,86-13,75%-9,09
ZCGZlancer0,100,16-0,63%0,22
XCLRClearCoin0,00-0,79-6,10%-13,29
IONCIONChain0,00-0,102,22%17,81
LDCLeadcoin0,00-0,19-1,85%-1,55
PTTProton Token0,00-5,96-19,94%-14,58
BTKBitcoin Token0,00-0,53-7,62%16,58
ARCArcade Token4,300,6249,58%-38,48
RUSTBITSRustbits0,01-1,660,74%0,00
SSharpay0,00-0,4840,14%-5,04
PENGPenguin Coin0,001,367,60%-19,70
XVCVcash0,020,95-0,69%-24,60
PUREPure0,01-0,074,90%-74,66
REXREX0,45-1,0181,10%0,00
BOEBodhi [ETH]0,021,650,17%-12,24
NLXNullex0,01-0,06-7,07%-13,45
EXMREXMR0,02-0,54-3,61%-4,52
MNPMNPCoin0,12-0,58-9,98%-37,22
NAVINaviaddress0,00-0,092,13%-9,09
MFGSyncFab0,000,28-7,24%1,40
FXEFuturXe0,000,168,70%95,84
XBPBlitzPredict0,00-0,49-4,26%-6,52
CORGCorgiCoin0,00-13,3918,52%0,00
BMHBlockMesh0,00-0,053,19%28,07
GCNGCN Coin0,003,096,92%-12,78
EZTEZToken0,02-0,58-9,11%-2,68
DTXDaTa eXchange0,011,01-11,47%4,92
QCNQuazarCoin0,0220,278,15%108,00
AUXAuxilium0,00-0,161,94%0,18
XCGXchange0,03-0,09-1,30%-20,02
2GOCoinToGo0,06-0,79-10,61%-26,01
ZXC0xcert0,00-1,25-7,18%12,25
ENTSEUNOMIA0,00-0,59-11,01%6,77
WAYWayGuide0,00-0,45-8,46%-19,43
FIMKFIMKrypto0,000,204,76%-32,55
MAOMao Zedong0,04-0,05-0,84%-7,11
SLMSlimcoin0,03-0,094,78%0,00
FC2FuelCoin0,01-0,10-8,69%-18,02
XGSGenesisX0,04-0,05-12,05%-26,90
ITLItalian Lira0,00-3,29-0,02%-6,53
STSStress0,000,82-5,62%-39,88
ZETZetacoin0,003,688,23%47,15
PIZZAPizzaCoin0,000,79-32,69%-84,25
BEATBEAT0,0010,330,88%6,80
NOBSNo BS Crypto0,00-1,32-4,11%5,92
JOTJury.Online Token0,021,5110,68%-6,82
SPFSportyCo0,006,9530,95%5,82
ETHOEther-10,013,97-4,90%-22,70
KLCKiloCoin0,03-0,03-0,24%0,00
CYFMCyberFM0,00-1,83-8,18%-15,47
LNCBlocklancer0,00-0,03-0,54%-3,87
ORSOrigin Sport0,001,38-4,77%-2,74
ZNYBitzeny0,002,38-13,77%-29,57
TNSTranscodium0,00-1,22-3,07%20,56
YELYellow Token0,03-3,50-1,48%181,07
REXimbrex0,020,05-0,95%4,85
ALTAlt.Estate token0,005,6711,22%4,31
TSTRTristar Coin0,000,26-12,57%-71,36
KLNKolion0,30-0,09-1,05%-23,70
INGIungo0,010,40-3,19%-2,12
DMLDecentralized Machine Learning0,000,98-1,41%-2,10
CSTLCastle0,02-0,05-26,46%-5,00
ABSAbsolute0,020,88-6,17%15,79
MTRCModulTrade0,01-0,67-5,60%13,80
XCASHX-Cash0,000,79-6,92%-21,72
WOMENWomenCoin0,00-4,020,96%-8,99
AIXAigang0,01-1,22-8,87%-13,16
XMCTXMCT0,00-0,296,07%-25,55
XDNAXDNA0,060,111,42%-6,49
CASINOCasino0,821,01-2,45%0,00
CFUNCFun0,00-1,14-3,80%-8,54
EGEMEtherGem0,01-0,52-1,16%-11,55
BASHLuckChain0,00-0,204,55%0,00
ELYElysian0,00-2,63-6,59%-5,68
GENEParkgene0,000,246,75%-4,05
BCCBitConnect0,685,99-2,78%119,78
MOREMore Coin0,094,05-0,93%-14,32
WEBWebchain0,00-0,05-3,22%-15,51
SHORTYShorty0,010,103,88%-8,89
BEETBeetle Coin0,00-0,07-5,31%10,77
QUANQuantis Network0,05-3,0719,68%15,35
DRPDCORP0,260,000,86%-19,23
NVSTNVO0,452,13-0,09%-5,05
APRAPR Coin0,0317,83-4,14%-48,00
ITTIntelligent Trading Foundation0,02-0,610,70%45,65
CFLCryptoFlow0,00-0,05-9,61%-25,69
BTSRBTSR0,112,423,61%18,00
WMCWMCoin0,020,526,28%-17,67
FCNFantomcoin0,205,95103,96%74,09
ADIAditus0,000,73-2,20%-0,31
WEBWebcoin0,01-0,60-13,59%-3,47
PGNPigeoncoin0,00-0,03-0,36%36,69
OCCOctoin Coin0,32-0,2315,03%78,26
RPDRapids0,00-0,08-8,26%-36,05
ENGTEngagement Token0,00-0,15-7,86%-18,87
ACEACE (TokenStars)0,02-0,05-15,13%-14,23
BBTBitBoost0,14-0,20-2,81%13,63
XGRGoldReserve0,02-0,34-6,33%-40,21
BITBitRewards0,00-0,62-5,22%-28,78
ACMActinium0,031,138,21%-5,98
PCNPeepCoin0,00-0,55-4,87%-17,40
TOKCTOKYO0,00-0,38-12,58%262,30
AMNAmon0,00-0,3324,80%-14,72
DITDigital Insurance Token0,00-7,597,20%2,83
XFTFooty Cash0,40-1,7314,32%-5,82
AMMMicroMoney0,01-0,84-1,11%27,51
PUTPutinCoin0,00-10,564,02%-16,70
TRIATriaconta8,17-0,34-2,88%80,54
BTWBitWhite0,00-6,21-6,25%-18,66
CFTCryptoForecast0,010,03-10,12%-38,47
FTXTFUTURAX0,006,32-34,65%-38,80
USDEUSDe0,000,2727,11%2,45
ICIgnition0,160,04-89,47%18,07
FRDFarad0,01-0,09-0,11%14,51
HANDShowHand0,005,03-1,05%-7,53
EGASETHGAS0,020,11-3,72%-23,99
EVIEvimeria0,00-13,701,85%-19,77
XOVXOVBank0,00-3,7130,22%99,06
CREACreativecoin0,020,082,45%0,30
TKATokia0,00-0,5828,38%18,85
LEAFLeafCoin0,00-0,29-1,70%-4,50
HTCHitCoin0,001,471,71%0,00
ASAFE2AllSafe0,022,156,80%-5,04
SACSACoin0,040,18-6,53%9,65
SLINGSling0,130,237,10%-49,26
NCPNewton Coin Project0,00-0,30-1,92%-9,27
DFTDraftCoin0,020,38-3,44%-11,24
ELLAEllaism0,01-0,301,30%-10,04
JETJetcoin0,02-10,53-31,19%-18,07
WINWCOIN0,030,06-1,06%-20,40
ONEMenlo One0,002,65-22,59%-46,64
MRJAGanjaCoin0,040,18-0,78%-58,43
SURSuretly0,61-0,52-3,01%2,68
CRCCryCash0,030,412,27%10,69
TELOSTeloscoin0,0013,92-0,45%-18,73
GPKRGold Poker0,07-0,03-14,33%-36,57
RUPXRupaya0,00-2,292,47%-9,87
GBTGameBet Coin0,01-1,0431,24%0,15
NDXnDEX0,00-0,84-3,09%-13,66
SCRIVSCRIV NETWORK0,01-4,6221,55%68,69
FUCKFuckToken0,020,382,47%25,12
XPTXPlatinumBAR0,06-26,82-5,92%-12,67
VULCVulcano [OLD]0,01414,22465,11%16.007,70
VIVIDVivid Coin0,03-3,27-11,94%49,89
PRJProject Coin0,02-4,155,35%-15,72
GPUGPU Coin0,0417,9518,43%-18,87
AEGAegeus0,00-3,06-3,83%-34,20
KNTKnekted0,00-0,080,05%-1,27
DTRCDatarius Credit0,00-1,50-11,77%10,98
YASHYashCoin0,15-0,781,73%-35,75
SDCShadowCash0,07-0,910,70%0,00
VALValorbit0,00-0,41-8,23%7,57
LNKLink Platform14,79-0,215,71%-25,15
HELPGoHelpFund0,03-0,091,09%-15,94
HURHurify0,00-0,01-3,01%-42,06
IGIGToken0,00-2,08-1,55%-6,37
BVCBeaverCoin0,03-0,21-9,00%-40,62
FBNFivebalance0,00-1,06-13,17%-16,78
PROCProCurrency0,00-0,0511,92%-2,41
FLVRFlavorCoin0,00-1,462,76%-38,02
NTKNetKoin0,00-3,75-11,47%14,64
PKGPKG Token0,00-0,89-0,51%-1,09
EPYEmphy0,01-0,61-0,90%10,88
VOCOProvoco Token0,00-2,28-0,60%-36,50
ODNObsidian0,000,042,55%-12,67
CRTMCorethum0,031,1918,86%236,88
BSMBitsum0,00-0,06-0,22%-7,49
PAWSPAWS Fund0,50-15,74-1,23%-35,79
MOINMoin0,017,60-30,18%-42,57
METALMetalCoin0,010,32-0,62%-7,31
QAUQuantum0,05-0,1217,91%-35,56
DORDorado0,00-0,02-16,53%-10,31
LOBSLobstex0,01-2,025,35%-14,96
MFITMFIT COIN0,110,0067,20%151,68
KWHKWHCoin0,00-0,61-5,77%-26,20
XGOXXGOX0,00-0,11-20,18%-28,21
ITNSIntenseCoin0,00-1,48-3,24%-7,05
MASHMASTERNET0,00-4,13-20,04%-39,05
HATHat.Exchange0,460,211,21%-41,20
BPCBitpark Coin0,01-0,08-1,66%-24,07
CRBCreditbit0,012,70-9,15%9,33
GAIAGAIA0,02-0,211,10%12,46
ARCTArbitrageCT0,00-0,05-2,40%-22,14
NXXNexxus0,02-2,280,00%0,00
VIUViuly0,00-0,330,77%-0,04
QNOQYNO0,085,05-6,07%-15,68
NDCNEVERDIE0,00-2,64-11,88%-88,43
MMOMMOCoin0,00-0,14-28,71%-17,84
ARIONArion0,010,0020,32%61,57
GJCGlobal Jobcoin0,050,24-0,39%0,00
SATSocial Activity Token0,00-0,17-20,99%-65,04
ABJCAbjcoin Commerce0,07-0,12-60,16%-63,82
BUNNYBunnyToken0,00-3,07-3,04%21,70
XPATBitnation0,00-5,77-5,08%-9,58
BTCNBitcoiNote0,01-0,962,47%-13,37
SOULCryptoSoul0,00-1,62-7,73%-25,85
UNIFYUnify0,00-0,060,01%0,00
WHLWhaleCoin0,014,694,12%-4,71
BITSBitcoinus0,00-0,05-12,04%-9,77
BUCKSSwagBucks1,030,293,63%-10,59
PLANPlancoin0,00-0,05-0,54%-7,43
TOTOTourist Token0,00-0,41-9,90%-11,33
CYLCrystal Token0,11-2,82-30,65%-5,06
WITWITChain0,00-0,30-40,75%-41,76
INSNInsaneCoin0,00-0,1015,82%-3,37
CFDConfido0,01-0,510,82%-25,46
CYMTCyberMusic0,000,14-15,33%-16,01
PHONPhonecoin0,02-8,99-1,85%-37,73
BTCDBitcoinDark16,23-0,180,82%0,00
AERMAerium0,000,08-29,48%19,16
BLOCKPAYBlockPay0,05-0,03-1,85%-8,89
BITBitMoney0,00-0,30-11,90%-77,12
MCAPMCAP0,011,671,29%-11,87
TEAMTEAM (TokenStars)0,002,02-1,41%-13,89
VIKKYVikkyToken0,00-2,62-2,94%-25,51
NEWBNewbium0,00-0,012,18%-29,65
BXTBitTokens0,530,2722,28%-5,75
GMTMercury Protocol0,00-0,010,22%-57,06
MICROMicromines0,00-3,62-15,36%7,61
NMSNumus0,0211,9616,99%-13,73
AAAAbulaba0,00-0,39-13,72%98,27
NRPNeural Protocol0,00-0,884,23%-3,08
ELTCOINELTCOIN0,00-0,61-14,45%-1,23
ALTAltcoin0,37-22,89-0,56%1,17
OTXOctanox0,01-9,062,45%-6,88
WTNWaletoken0,00-0,67-4,70%-37,45
BSTYGlobalBoost-Y0,00-0,337,82%16,78
STNSteneum Coin0,01-5,0821,48%-8,43
BZLBZLCOIN0,02-0,0647,34%-16,77
SNRSONDER0,00-17,83-15,56%-54,92
TCHThore Cash0,00-0,10-5,65%-19,26
DINDinero0,001,73-1,68%3,14
SXCSexcoin0,00-1,22-3,25%-68,97
MRIMirai0,01-0,77-4,96%-8,62
DSRDesire0,01-0,06-2,43%-9,04
DATPDecentralized Asset Trading Platform0,005,130,24%5,73
SUBXSub Invest0,009,0983,73%19,14
OCEANBurstOcean0,021,34-10,92%78,73
LEXLex4All0,011,3219,75%0,00
BTRBitether0,00-0,05-4,26%-13,36
DELTADeltaChain0,00-0,78-7,63%-6,85
TITTitcoin0,00-0,05-26,71%-39,70
CYPCypher0,050,190,82%3,21
BNCBionic0,00-1,286,00%7,49
LCTLendConnect0,10-0,800,00%0,00
DARTDarexTravel0,00-0,34-1,76%-52,55
NYEXNyerium0,00-2,796,19%-1,85
FRKFranko0,120,43-6,80%7,25
BTXBitcoin X0,01-33,13-42,82%-58,20
BTCABitair0,00-0,212,02%0,31
AZARTAzart0,01-0,05-8,10%-12,12
SPEXSproutsExtreme0,00-0,080,56%0,00
EMVEthereum Movie Venture0,05-0,260,21%-27,96
GOSSGossipcoin0,003,84-4,22%-1,62
HAVYHavy0,00-3,69-10,19%-11,45
JOINTJoint Ventures0,000,55-4,03%2,55
BITZBitz0,09-0,03-0,52%-2,22
MFTUMainstream For The Underground0,00-10,72-25,32%-33,39
CTRTCryptrust0,002,73-8,20%-3,00
IMPEther Kingdoms Token0,03-0,045,73%-10,63
EXCEximchain0,02-0,47-1,33%-32,02
SCSSpeedCash0,025,88-40,52%-42,14
YLCYoloCash0,00-0,59-3,46%-4,89
PNYPeony0,004,5012,77%8,23
UCOMUCOM0,070,110,85%-12,51
KUNKUN6,00-2,33-1,85%17,22
PNXPhantomx0,00-0,0527,95%-38,58
EAGLEEagleCoin0,00-0,18-20,18%47,28
ADCNAsiadigicoin0,001,83-5,50%-7,43
BHPCBHPCash0,90-1,32-9,33%33,79
NECNectar0,24-0,10-6,61%-14,79
XCELXcelToken0,030,21-0,39%-70,10
ANTIAntiBitcoin0,01-0,75-7,41%0,00
KAYIKayicoin0,000,48-7,59%11,16
UTNPUniversa0,00-1,02-3,27%39,39
FAIRFairCoin0,11-0,053,76%2,53
LKKLykke0,020,190,80%-5,74
CFICofound.it0,02-0,48-2,51%7,33
DEWDEW0,05-0,61-3,15%2,23
FLYFlycoin1,060,00-1,24%0,00
PBTPrimalbase Token3.315,64-0,25-5,15%-9,78
TAASTaaS0,40-0,711,93%19,24
FLASHFlash0,00-0,042,68%-17,44
BRMBrahmaOS0,00-0,646,38%-2,21
ISLIslaCoin0,170,20-4,55%0,00
ECOREALEcoreal Estate0,02-4,655,54%-24,77
ICEiDice0,05-0,14-3,31%21,61
ECOBEcobit0,010,43-14,46%-24,36
ECCECC0,00-0,05-25,40%-23,12
TRXCTRONCLASSIC0,000,9688,68%215,50
ACAsiaCoin0,00-0,05-20,10%-31,58
LIFWinding Tree0,13-0,61-4,94%8,05
HORUSHorusPay0,002,83-17,51%-18,05
MAZAMAZA0,000,39-12,39%14,82
MADSatoshiMadness0,00-0,01-2,11%-15,62
RSTROndori0,000,623,26%-0,63
PNDPandacoin0,00-8,89-10,09%-19,15
ELCElacoin0,46-0,041,18%7,36
RBYRubycoin0,08-0,05-0,51%-28,65
DOVDovu0,01-0,09-7,01%5,04
LEVLeverj0,02-16,4820,28%84,99
SPTSpots0,002,2214,06%29,13
MVLMass Vehicle Ledger0,00-0,4711,96%-8,29
MACMachinecoin0,00-0,12-40,26%-92,43
SEMSemux0,23-0,058,71%2,33
ESPEspers0,00-0,05-0,53%-4,07
XVPVirtacoinplus0,010,19-2,54%0,00
STAStarta0,34-0,052,09%5,30
GAMGambit1,41-0,05-5,26%-10,97
LMCLoMoCoin0,01-0,05-0,40%-7,80
BQbitqy0,00-1,100,91%0,84
VCVirtualCoin0,01-0,39-10,57%-56,25
FIREFirecoin1,340,1315,01%29,20
ROBETRoBET1,88-0,05-1,26%-14,20
YACYacoin0,000,34-2,74%-14,12
OCTOracleChain0,05-0,61-3,15%-10,13
XTOTao0,220,33-0,23%47,28
IOGPlaygroundz0,05-1,89-5,27%10,27
AMLTAMLT0,02-0,12-5,37%25,49
GOLOSGolos0,01-0,27-28,92%3,90
MYSTMysterium0,06-0,803,22%-12,51
DTBDatabits0,06-0,05-1,52%-6,71
GLCGlobalCoin0,00-0,294,84%-17,43
SOJSojourn0,23-0,87-8,27%34,97
CPAYCryptopay0,02-0,678,32%11,55
CHIPSCHIPS0,05-0,73-8,52%12,05
LEDULiveEdu0,05-1,200,00%0,00
VITESVites0,000,00-0,49%-7,15
CUBEDigiCube0,000,141,59%0,00
AMBERAmberCoin0,00-0,080,36%3,89
EVOEvotion0,04-0,23-1,29%3,73
AIRAirToken0,00-0,25-0,60%39,41
REALREAL0,12-0,19-2,16%5,94
SCOREScorecoin0,00-0,412,92%3,23
PSMPRASM0,00-0,05-2,14%-21,60
LFTLinfinity0,00-1,707,11%-1,70
UNITSGameUnits0,040,194,30%13,80
ANCAnoncoin0,53-0,05-41,11%-50,83
PRLOyster0,510,0012,06%162,95
X8XX8X Token0,02-0,45-4,32%-7,72
FOODFoodCoin0,00-0,0512,10%-15,59
FLUZFluz Fluz0,012,04-4,30%80,98
BLRYBillaryCoin0,010,660,99%13,93
SEQSequence0,02-1,04-1,19%-23,28
VZTVezt0,01-0,6127,19%-13,03
ALXALAX0,000,480,92%-42,76
SETHSether0,06-0,61-3,15%5,85
BTGBitgem2,79-0,52-1,49%-35,56
XPDPetroDollar0,02-0,05-20,46%-31,27
PEDIPedity0,000,11-2,71%-1,98
TIOTrade Token0,080,010,08%-55,57
KB3B3Coin0,00-2,832,39%-12,15
HBNHoboNickels0,000,592,53%-3,13
EGOEGO0,000,345,64%-16,92
OPTOpus0,0188,37139,15%-3,01
ZEPHZephyr0,010,317,53%18,89
FIDFidelium0,01-0,22-6,68%284,21
MAXMaxCoin0,01-0,05-6,42%51,92
CPYCOPYTRACK0,03-0,54-6,46%-18,53
UNICUniCoin0,18-0,11-0,47%-30,23
PXPX0,000,775,16%6,37
TKSTokes0,241,64-3,68%-7,27
2GIVE2GIVE0,001,962,42%-7,42
FNCFinCoin0,010,083,66%-10,61
XIOSXios0,05-0,32-5,09%-2,38
XHIHiCoin0,00-0,05-0,53%-27,15
4242-coin19.918,65-0,405,38%-17,09
HMPHempCoin HMP0,000,140,80%0,00
URCUnrealcoin0,010,61-3,48%-12,26
KINDKind Ads Token0,02-0,21-6,88%-17,32
IDXMIDEX Membership382,380,375,81%53,92
EFYTErgo1,94-13,56-14,53%-40,12
DARDarcrus0,06-0,21-3,48%-1,02
ABNAbncoin0,03-0,40-1,37%10,42
REBLREBL0,00-0,19-15,65%-12,36
HGTHelloGold0,00-0,618,50%-31,60
OPENOpen Platform0,00-6,43-16,97%-58,96
PIXLampix0,01-0,0817,68%-4,87
WARPWARP0,07-0,11-1,56%22,64
G3NG3N0,00-2,80-6,47%-12,66
WSXWeAreSatoshi0,03-0,057,63%-18,23
OXYOxycoin0,00-0,06-4,66%-16,44
COXSTCoExistCoin0,00-0,27-0,80%0,00
TYCHOTychocoin0,00-1,05-33,20%-71,86
INPAYInPay0,031,501,54%12,23
FDXFidentiaX0,010,60-6,03%10,67
TGTTarget Coin0,000,42-8,75%13,55
ZERZero0,14-0,04-5,18%-7,72
ORLYOrlycoin0,00-0,27-0,76%-8,01
AGLCAgrolifeCoin0,000,06-0,35%23,15
UFOUniform Fiscal Object0,00-0,05-0,54%-0,59
PHIPHI Token0,12-0,08-0,87%21,55
HDGHedge0,49-0,22-1,96%55,77
UBCUbcoin Market0,00-1,4316,03%4,28
HEATHEAT0,02-0,51-5,21%-6,91
BLUBlueCoin0,00-0,56-11,10%-17,46
MWATRED MWAT0,060,71-3,22%2,43
MANNAManna0,005,905,90%-3,02
NETNimiq Exchange Token0,070,284,44%20,26
MWATReset Energy MWAT0,060,59-1,36%6,61
CBXBullion0,656,60-19,41%24,84
ZEITZeitcoin0,00-0,17-3,39%-10,84
PULSEPulse0,00-0,021,56%21,84
IETHiEthereum0,040,057,30%-2,77
BRAINBraincoin0,00-0,36-0,24%-7,57
BXCBitcedi0,010,13-4,08%-18,61
XSDSounDAC0,04-0,19-4,11%-0,26
SEALSeal Network0,00-0,795,54%59,04
QRKQuark0,00-21,53-21,96%-16,43
OBITSOBITS0,04-0,052,03%-9,72
BSTARBlackstar0,000,502,70%-51,25
RMCRemicoin0,01-0,16-22,10%-4,70
VIPVIP Tokens0,00-0,47-0,34%0,00
HXXHexx0,420,151,87%1,69
NETNetCoin0,00-0,1225,70%-26,12
ETBSEthbits0,38-0,05-0,54%-27,39
BETHERBethereum0,00-0,6112,47%12,90
SMOKESmoke0,040,347,58%49,36
MNMMineum0,010,18-1,47%-1,48
CARBONCarboncoin0,00-0,05-0,13%29,86
MBIMonster Byte0,03-0,197,69%23,90
MTLMC3Metal Music Coin0,000,00-1,69%0,00
RMCRussian Miner Coin675,38-0,564,27%18,63
VITVice Industry Token0,00-0,15-1,46%-65,27
JSEJSECOIN0,00-0,393,28%-9,60
XOCXonecoin0,05-0,013,89%1,35
GLAGladius Token0,040,01-2,01%-5,47
XNNXenon0,00-0,42-2,52%-10,73
APXAPX0,78-0,05-15,67%-44,49
PRPSPurpose107,24-0,20-4,88%-6,16
ERTEristica0,00-0,05-8,54%-20,98
SURESURETY0,01-0,6123,69%197,01
WANWancoin4,14-3,830,00%0,00
I0CI0Coin0,02-0,0527,39%-7,81
BLTBitcoin Lightning3,05-1,43-9,19%-46,91
BNTYBounty0x0,00-1,834,68%-5,31
ADLAdelphoi0,0268,9568,40%67,80
LIONCoin Lion0,02-0,61-22,44%-6,71
LDOGELiteDoge0,00-9,23-13,93%-23,64
LOGWoodcoin0,06-0,05-18,81%-18,55
ATMATMChain0,00-0,1724,18%-52,94
PLUPluton0,55-0,250,18%11,54
CRXChronos0,000,20-1,37%2,24
RBXRipto Bux0,000,11-5,34%-41,28
SHShilling0,01-0,08-0,72%0,00
MNDMindCoin0,000,392,20%-14,33
ALTCAntilitecoin0,000,87-7,73%-32,49
TIETies.DB0,01-0,05-8,88%-16,72
SPDStipend0,05-0,051,05%-5,17
ICOSICOS2,41-0,61-4,20%-21,97
SIGSpectiv0,00-0,154,34%9,46
RIDERide My Car0,000,09-8,29%-25,95
WSDWhite Standard0,990,1512,29%-1,39
PFRPayfair0,00-0,61-4,38%53,73
TRAKTrakInvest0,01-0,60-3,20%-27,42
DLISKDAPPSTER0,00-0,26-3,96%-17,67
CCM100CCMiner0,00-0,635,71%-23,32
EFLe-Gulden0,02-0,06-13,92%-14,48
BCYBitCrystals0,02-0,052,41%-50,77
JWLJewels0,000,00-2,12%0,00
UETUseless Ethereum Token0,01-7,720,48%4,91
IXCIxcoin0,020,37-19,38%-30,60
CREDVerify0,03-0,6112,00%12,48
C2CC2C System0,00-0,19-2,28%-15,91
GZROGravity0,00-0,0511,96%-20,82
IFTInvestFeed0,001,67-13,94%-27,46
WANDWandX0,031,291,29%15,81
WDCWorldCoin0,00-0,662,19%-2,93
PRXPrinterium0,000,01-16,44%4,70
UROUro0,040,000,52%27,71
PBLPublica0,02-0,052,28%6,83
CATBlockCAT0,05-0,056,64%5,28
EUNOEUNO0,030,08-3,23%-41,01
XCPOCopico0,00-0,1613,06%-46,40
KOBOKobocoin0,02-0,0519,71%24,98
BUZZBuzzCoin0,00-0,34-7,04%-28,04
GOODGoodomy0,00-0,550,50%-10,37
TZCTrezarCoin0,00-0,05-4,86%-28,57
ZNEZonecoin0,010,12-11,88%-25,58
PWRPWR Coin0,00-0,05-0,54%-7,43
HYPHyperStake0,00-0,05-0,53%-7,43
FUDDDimonCoin0,00-1,36-1,29%-50,13
BCBlock-Chain.com0,04-9,65-51,72%-48,90
OS76OsmiumCoin0,03-0,10-5,06%-21,86
TOLLBridge Protocol0,00-0,15-9,81%-8,17
TORTorcoin0,07-0,96-19,86%2,39
C8Carboneum [C8] Token0,01-0,61-15,56%-27,76
TESTeslaCoin0,00-0,068,62%0,12
VOISEVoise0,000,05-1,32%-23,89
ORBOrbitcoin0,11-0,058,01%0,85
CWXTCryptoWorldX Token0,000,354,25%17,87
SDPSydPak0,14-1,35-2,80%1,11
SHARDShard0,030,16-6,42%-23,12
PASSBlockpass0,00-0,053,81%5,24
STRCStarCredits0,08-0,04-0,76%12,52
UNIUniverse0,010,96-0,15%-20,64
STEPSSteps0,000,10-2,09%-24,02
IMPSImpulseCoin0,00-0,02-0,09%-13,84
TROLLTrollcoin0,00-0,05-0,53%-8,01
CALCCaliphCoin0,000,16-1,85%-65,94
SGNSignals Network0,00-0,61-6,27%6,87
MOZOMozo Token0,000,344,60%-14,78
ZOIZoin0,040,00-0,35%3,19
PTSPitisCoin0,00-7,67-10,84%-22,78
ARGArgentum0,030,72-0,16%-22,28
P7CP7Coin0,000,182,48%-44,33
FKXKnoxstertoken0,003,585,40%23,45
PTCPesetacoin0,00-0,05-13,45%-42,40
NSRNuShares0,00-0,0549,20%38,87
ZENIZennies0,00-0,05-7,34%-18,32
OCLOceanlab0,01-0,259,82%-8,74
BIOSBiosCrypto0,000,15-6,89%-14,49
SMLYSmileyCoin0,00-0,35-12,63%-14,76
ECNE-coin1,940,06-1,01%1,37
POPPopularCoin0,0071,378,51%85,14
TAGRTAGRcoin0,00-0,243,09%0,00
DESDestiny0,010,125,24%-2,73
ADCAudioCoin0,00-0,06-10,36%-11,81
MAGMagnet0,020,18-1,44%-11,82
RKCRookiecoin0,000,0021,13%-3,13
Q2CQubitCoin0,000,492,84%-12,37
DGCSDigital Credits0,00-0,586,62%1,59
PMNTPaymon0,00-0,05-5,89%-12,03
BUNBunnyCoin0,00-0,14-10,53%-23,68
OFFCthulhu Offerings0,00-0,60-5,74%-72,14
ZINCZINC0,06-0,132,46%21,58
SCLSociall0,02-28,13-32,97%-38,49
FUNCFUNCoin0,010,000,00%-22,74
SKCSkeincoin0,02-0,06-2,04%-19,78
RSGPRSGPcoin6,750,210,29%-31,82
TALAOTalao0,030,640,36%8,49
BPLBlockpool0,01-0,05-4,03%-45,23
HUSHHush0,05-11,78-1,68%9,90
CTOCrypto0,000,149,35%41,73
ENRGEnergycoin0,000,25-27,09%-43,20
XUNUltraNote Coin0,000,020,76%-30,08
XCNCryptonite0,00-0,05-0,53%-11,96
UNBUnbreakableCoin0,11-0,22-0,36%-28,98
FYPFlypMe0,02-0,057,68%-25,94
NOBLNobleCoin0,00-0,05-0,54%-7,46
CATBitClave0,00-0,19-5,33%-50,32
POSWPoSW Coin0,010,73-4,93%13,79
EGCEverGreenCoin0,02-2,76-4,52%-2,92
NKAIncaKoin0,00-1,0073,94%63,36
XCRECreatio0,00-2,11-3,44%-10,21
NODCNodeCoin0,00-0,51-1,30%0,00
BTBBitibu Coin0,06-0,20-11,27%-17,89
HACHackspace Capital0,00-0,44-4,50%0,86
SHPSharpe Capital0,28-3,530,00%0,00
PINGCryptoPing0,0313,7913,79%-0,98
CTXCarTaxi Token0,01-0,30-4,11%-8,52
XBTSBeatcoin0,02-1,43-4,78%-44,50
OREGalactrum0,09-0,26-7,39%-12,80
PHOPhoton0,00-0,36-13,54%-24,55
GBCGBCGoldCoin0,000,000,00%-10,87
UGTUG Token0,562,079,70%14,86
RCRussiaCoin0,03-0,05-0,78%-22,87
FORFORCE0,0013,18-3,10%-8,40
SLFISelfiecoin0,000,000,96%5,27
SHPINGSHPING0,000,05-4,55%54,66
VSXVsync0,00-0,05-13,52%7,61
EQTEquiTrader0,02-0,0510,77%-25,34
FLUZFluz0,07-2,240,00%0,00
STACStarterCoin0,00-0,08-4,14%-22,71
CROATCROAT0,00-1,81-10,89%-72,26
FLTFlutterCoin0,003,139,70%-13,31
EBTEbittree Coin0,000,401,21%0,96
CDNCanada eCoin0,00-0,08-4,66%-6,90
MGCMergeCoin0,200,168,32%4,66
KEKKekCoin0,02-10,50-11,07%-8,58
BTCSBitcoin Scrypt0,01-0,059,02%34,65
BIOBBioBar0,01-0,80-0,74%43,68
ZESTZEST0,08-0,285,85%-25,43
DPDigitalPrice0,01-0,055,80%-7,41
ELElcoin0,02-0,02-7,71%40,00
GTCGlobal Tour Coin0,000,61-2,26%-40,88
STAKSTRAKS0,020,0510,80%-4,80
ZEUSZeusCrowdfunding0,004,18-92,96%-93,13
FNDFundRequest0,004,3619,78%7,30
DAYChronologic0,268,658,85%-25,47
BLXBlockchain Index4,21-0,324,57%-8,69
LIRLetItRide0,000,09-7,09%0,00
BCDTBlockchain Certified Data Token0,01-0,61-9,16%6,20
ONGSoMee.Social0,00-0,19-5,32%-11,45
OTNOpen Trading Network0,10-0,0532,84%-9,18
CONPayCon0,00-0,46-12,41%-54,69
DRPUDCORP Utility0,05-0,05-5,31%-7,27
DEMDeutsche eMark0,00-0,051,87%-5,86
HOLDStellar Holdings0,000,71-0,37%-30,49
GRWIGrowers International0,15-0,05-0,53%93,09
ULAUlatech0,010,19-0,41%-24,03
FJCFujiCoin0,00-10,90-27,87%-16,88
XRCRawcoin0,01-0,37-1,51%-15,14
FTFabric Token0,01-0,524,10%0,56
LNDLending Block0,041,020,00%0,00
TRKTruckcoin0,00-0,05-0,66%-15,48
GUNGuncoin0,000,284,99%46,74
NERNerves0,00-0,54-50,56%39,01
HIREHireMatch0,01-0,53-22,90%-7,52
RAINCondensate0,00-9,09-8,19%-32,51
CREACREA0,01-0,05-3,47%-3,08
CMPCOCampusCoin0,000,18-13,30%-13,24
DUBIDecentralized Universal Basic Income123,811,3210,17%11,61
BIOBioCoin0,00-0,3212,20%-12,74
808808Coin0,001,053,67%-29,16
BITSILVERbitSilver10,141,551,11%15,72
TRUMPTrumpCoin0,020,39-10,06%-18,24
FRCFreicoin0,01-4,26-4,18%12,99
FGCFantasyGold0,01-0,06-5,23%-14,03
TSETattoocoin (Standard Edition)0,00-0,04-26,51%-18,85
WELLWELL0,00-0,61-17,12%8,70
CRTCRTCoin0,040,000,00%-90,20
VIEWView0,001,21-15,02%-36,60
BLOCBLOC.MONEY0,02-0,05-2,47%-13,04
KNDCKanadeCoin0,00-0,138,25%63,90
AIBAdvanced Internet Blocks0,00-0,06-4,42%-20,35
PXCPhoenixcoin0,00-0,69-19,02%3,22
LIVELive Stars0,00-0,0511,88%-4,57
SGRSugar Exchange0,01-0,05-1,18%39,83
BITGOLDbitGold967,39-6,45-0,56%24,62
ECASHEthereum Cash0,01-0,051,49%7,42
CAZCazcoin0,00-0,051,69%26,13
TAGTagCoin0,02-0,05-10,39%-16,87
MOREMithril Ore12,46-0,40-2,79%-45,42
SLGSterlingcoin0,030,360,67%0,00
SAYSpherePay0,002,67-10,65%0,00
TDXTidex Token0,01-0,327,30%-5,38
ESZEtherSportz0,020,27-19,84%11,33
HODLHOdlcoin0,000,339,15%24,62
DSHDashcoin0,020,190,28%-0,54
OPCOP Coin0,00-0,0616,76%-7,67
OPALOpal0,01-0,262,60%13,03
DEALiDealCash0,00-0,0519,38%23,50
BTRNBiotron0,00-0,4727,93%-50,19
BTDXBitcloud0,00-0,05-0,18%-7,09
LTGLiteCoin Gold0,01-1,358,49%-23,21
NYANNyancoin0,0022,163,66%-0,51
SMSSpeed Mining Service1,28-0,616,90%33,12
BITBTCbitBTC3.698,560,824,42%21,34
BNDBlocknode0,00-0,091,47%-13,37
BTBBitBar3,34-0,05-4,02%-17,70
RIYAEtheriya0,080,35-10,14%2,18
CDMCondominium0,000,12-1,31%-9,05
INNInnova0,030,14-6,96%-18,36
DGCDigitalcoin0,00-1,40-17,50%-28,67
FYNFundYourselfNow0,230,201,23%0,00
ELEElementrem0,00-0,057,01%4,22
ACCAccelerator Network0,20-0,7440,85%152,66
BTCRBitcurrency0,00-0,04-2,16%-2,21
CRAVECrave0,012,516,09%1,66
LLTLLToken1,60969,07988,02%1.081,80
BROBitradio0,02-2,98-1,28%-15,38
KUSHKushCoin0,03-0,38-0,59%9,24
HUZUHUZU0,06-3,67-6,19%-11,05
XDE2XDE II16,110,94159,37%77,89
FRSTFirstCoin0,00-0,78-1,56%-7,34
TOKENSwapToken0,000,00-2,25%-14,83
WIZCrowdWiz0,02-0,05-5,52%-17,00
XJOJoulecoin0,001,158,51%-3,76
GAPGapcoin0,01-0,6712,13%16,16
BDTBDT Token0,00-0,163,36%-48,63
HNCHelleniccoin0,00-0,0524,33%-24,65
ORIOrigami0,033,46-13,84%28,52
LINXLinx0,00-0,07-0,48%-21,87
PRPrototanium0,63-0,29-0,99%-19,54
GNRGainer0,01-0,05-1,53%-19,06
AHTBowhead0,02-65,64-65,75%-67,06
MXTMarteXcoin0,04-0,120,77%-7,81
PIGGYPiggycoin0,00-0,10-15,32%4,81
MAGEMagicCoin0,010,76-9,38%-42,69
LEEKLeek Coin0,050,03105,27%-11,30
OBTOrbis Token0,01-0,15-1,91%-21,28
XBLBillionaire Token0,03-0,05-4,35%-7,39
THSTechShares0,320,98-1,15%1,71
FBLFaceblock0,00-1,0812,09%-83,51
HTML5HTML5COIN0,00-1,19-5,65%-27,96
FFCFireFlyCoin0,00-0,54-21,47%18,31
BBSBBSCoin0,00-0,0615,03%-5,73
WGOWavesGo0,01-0,25-3,09%1,21
BITEURbitEUR1,230,732,68%-2,63
USCUltimate Secure Cash0,012,0978,86%209,58
ZPRZPER token0,01-0,48-9,73%0,00
UISUnitus0,00-0,051,89%-22,92
SHOPShopin0,01-0,49-6,87%-39,43
SGPSGPay0,05-0,61-3,15%11,75
XPYPayCoin0,01-1,675,25%75,05
BLCBlakecoin0,00-0,07-3,50%-24,09
COMPCompound Coin0,00-1,2310,89%-21,57
TGCTigercoin0,00-0,243,24%12,22
BTCSBitcoin Silver0,00-0,7723,42%0,50
MCIMusiconomi0,000,18-2,15%-6,62
OCOWOCOW0,000,000,00%0,00
ARCAdvanced Technology Coin0,00-0,17-16,72%-31,94
FRVFitrova0,000,44-16,16%-74,26
FSTFastcoin0,00-9,48-11,53%-29,47
ADZAdzcoin0,00-4,48-18,57%-21,22
BARTitanium Blockchain0,01-1,38-3,78%110,64
CTLCitadel0,01-0,32-10,78%-0,50
PECPeacecoin0,010,29-1,49%-20,48
XMGMagi0,01-0,012,05%-9,97
WAGEDigiwage0,0012,0911,60%10,96
IPYInfinity Pay0,00-0,96-4,58%-28,15
PHSPhilosopher Stones0,020,011,88%0,00
IRDIridium0,01-0,053,96%-0,72
EMDEmerald Crypto0,00-0,96-1,33%-9,59
DDXdietbitcoin0,04-0,05-0,54%-5,84
ENTENTCash0,02-0,3712,35%35,96
BCFBitcoin Fast0,01-0,05-1,26%-8,97
TRITriangles0,69-0,05-0,08%-24,84
IFLTInflationCoin0,00-0,572,01%-2,87
SUPERSuperCoin0,0035,20-81,83%-64,03
PASLPascal Lite0,01-0,04-3,84%6,07
TALKBTCtalkcoin0,00-0,14-0,24%-7,40
MAVROMavro0,08-0,44-27,56%-55,90
CCOCcore0,05-0,61-12,47%-19,81
VSLvSlice0,00-0,053,80%9,51
ACCAdCoin0,01-0,05-20,23%-12,47